menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Rachel MastHybrid10718250.701.802.500
2Jack WilliamsHybrid10178251.700.802.500
3Liliana HobdayHybrid101013231.001.302.300
4Maketa MattimoreHybrid10517220.501.702.200
5Robert CoffinHybrid10147211.400.702.100
6Jared SchwallieHybrid10137201.300.702.000
7Ian McNamaraHybrid10116171.100.601.700
8Dalton SmithHybrid10134171.300.401.700
9Kai CreedHybrid1087150.800.701.500
10Jeffrey WeisHybrid10114151.100.401.500
11Laura GerencserHybrid1048120.400.801.200
12Chase CunninghamHybrid1083110.800.301.100
13Eileen BequetteHybrid828100.251.001.250
14Mark WhittonHybrid1082100.800.201.000
15Charlie VukovicHybrid102790.200.700.900
16Ellie JoseHybrid104590.400.500.900
17Sara NitzHybrid102680.200.600.800
18Jesse JohnsonHybrid104480.400.400.800
19Stanley PetersonHybrid103360.300.300.600
20Jean HuangHybrid101340.100.300.400
21Brittany WrightHybrid102240.200.200.400
22Annalise MeilinkHybrid100330.000.300.300
23Riley DicksonHybrid100220.000.200.200
24Riely KuznickiHybrid100220.000.200.200
25Tracey LoHybrid101120.100.100.200
26Nathan ChampouxHybrid80000.000.000.000