menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Yaira UrdanetaWakanda9153181.670.332.000
2Paige HowellWakanda988160.890.891.780
3Taylor SimpsonWakanda9141151.560.111.670
4Diana Carolina MéndezWakanda9113140.111.441.560
5Catherine CallejasWakanda9311140.331.221.560
6Tânia de SouzaWakanda9210120.221.111.330
7Gabriela GonzálezWakanda946100.440.671.110
8Florencia Daiana GonzalezWakanda90990.001.001.000
9Matilde RodríguezWakanda96390.670.331.000
10Verónica Gabriela SaavedraWakanda95380.560.330.890
11Maria Valentina FantiniWakanda90770.000.780.780
12Sandra camila GuechaWakanda93470.330.440.780
13Shirley Tatiana GarayWakanda93360.330.330.670
14Katelyn Star MannWakanda95160.560.110.670
15Karena DolorWakanda95050.560.000.560
16Ornella BressanWakanda91340.110.330.440
17Alex BenedictWakanda92240.220.220.440
18Lucila Analía FaríasWakanda94040.440.000.440
19Edy McGoldrickWakanda94040.440.000.440
20Maria Lisa CaporaleWakanda92130.220.110.330
21Abril Victoria RodríguezWakanda92130.220.110.330
22Maria Alejandra ParadaWakanda91120.110.110.220
23Ana María ArangoWakanda90000.000.000.000
24Scarlett Natalie EspinozaWakanda90000.000.000.000