menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Nina PansyCatchup Graz101516311.501.603.100
2Johanna DorrCatchup Graz101115261.101.502.600
3Theresa GrossmannCatchup Graz10220220.202.002.200
4Marlen KainzmayerCatchup Graz10415190.401.501.900
5Philippa PodstatzkyCatchup Graz10143171.400.301.700
6Zella SaharCatchup Graz1086140.800.601.400
7Hana BrumecCatchup Graz10101111.000.101.100
8Sandra KnielyCatchup Graz1091100.900.101.000
9Sophia GstirnerCatchup Graz106390.600.300.900
10Lina OrtnerCatchup Graz92680.220.670.890
11Flora JöbstlCatchup Graz103470.300.400.700
12Paula SantnerCatchup Graz102460.200.400.600
13Livia JustichCatchup Graz96060.670.000.670
14Sophie DorrCatchup Graz103250.300.200.500
15Klara MeusburgerCatchup Graz104150.400.100.500
16Laura JungwirthCatchup Graz103140.300.100.400
17Marlene RiegelCatchup Graz100330.000.300.300
18Larissa MooshammerCatchup Graz102130.200.100.300
19Julia ReuterCatchup Graz100220.000.200.200
20Corinna BreitwieserCatchup Graz80000.000.000.000
21Julia FrischmannCatchup Graz100000.000.000.000
22Anna HoflacherCatchup Graz40000.000.000.000
23Lora UlzCatchup Graz70000.000.000.000