menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Lucca RogissartFreezzz Beezzz10206262.000.602.600
2Tuur GeernaertFreezzz Beezzz10149231.400.902.300
3Victor WellerFreezzz Beezzz10812200.801.202.000
4Kamiel Van MullemFreezzz Beezzz10164201.600.402.000
5Adrien AurousseauFreezzz Beezzz1087150.800.701.500
6Stan VanheckeFreezzz Beezzz1096150.900.601.500
7Corneel DescanFreezzz Beezzz10114151.100.401.500
8Arthur MoyersoenFreezzz Beezzz1057120.500.701.200
9Ewoud DelanoteFreezzz Beezzz1074110.700.401.100
10Arne GeernaertFreezzz Beezzz100990.000.900.900
11Matt ClaesFreezzz Beezzz105490.500.400.900
12Tom Van QuaethemFreezzz Beezzz105380.500.300.800
13Emile WillemsFreezzz Beezzz100770.000.700.700
14August SmessaertFreezzz Beezzz101670.100.600.700
15Raf De VlaemynckFreezzz Beezzz102570.200.500.700
16Raven ProotFreezzz Beezzz103470.300.400.700
17Stan CoppejansFreezzz Beezzz101560.100.500.600
18William DumonFreezzz Beezzz101560.100.500.600
19Joseph DelachatFreezzz Beezzz101450.100.400.500
20Warre Van HulleFreezzz Beezzz100330.000.300.300
21Seppe DemeulemeesterFreezzz Beezzz100220.000.200.200
22Bavo DelanoteFreezzz Beezzz92020.220.000.220
23Broes DelanoteFreezzz Beezzz100110.000.100.100
24Raven LemahieuFreezzz Beezzz100110.000.100.100
25Robbe WetsFreezzz Beezzz100110.000.100.100
26Lars VanderbeckFreezzz Beezzz100000.000.000.000