menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Justin PodnarRoyals101818361.801.803.600
2Gagan ChathaRoyals10288362.800.803.600
3James LehmannRoyals10817250.801.702.500
4Benjamin JiangRoyals10135181.300.501.800
5Colin WuRoyals1088160.800.801.600
6Kobe MahRoyals1066120.600.601.200
7Yu Chi LinRoyals1074110.700.401.100
8Marcus YeungRoyals1092110.900.201.100
9Jocelyn SunRoyals1055100.500.501.000
10Jessie ChenRoyals1064100.600.401.000
11Jessica ChungRoyals1064100.600.401.000
12Collefas MotRoyals102790.200.700.900
13Jenalyn NgRoyals100880.000.800.800
14Duncan NicholsRoyals102680.200.600.800
15Ritchie LeRoyals103580.300.500.800
16Miu ShiraiwaRoyals103580.300.500.800
17Edward Ross-ZhuRoyals105380.500.300.800
18Gabriella GhieuwRoyals100550.000.500.500
19Russell HamiltonRoyals101450.100.400.500
20Victor TietRoyals101340.100.300.400
21Kevin TongRoyals101340.100.300.400
22Violet LamoureuxRoyals102240.200.200.400
23Julia ZhouRoyals102240.200.200.400
24Katie WongRoyals100220.000.200.200
25Emily YenRoyals100220.000.200.200
26Lisa LiuRoyals102020.200.000.200