menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Maria Paula SantosAerosoul10389473.800.904.700
2Erika AlvaradoAerosoul10625310.602.503.100
3Laura HerreraAerosoul10615210.601.502.100
4Maria Fernanda Uribe ZuluagaAerosoul10512170.501.201.700
5Laura TabordaAerosoul10114151.100.401.500
6Mariana CorrealAerosoul10104141.000.401.400
7Valentina RamosAerosoul10103131.000.301.300
8Gwen JohnsonAerosoul100880.000.800.800
9Valentina GomezAerosoul102570.200.500.700
10Juana CarvajalAerosoul104370.400.300.700
11Valentina MedinaAerosoul101560.100.500.600
12Sandra FernandezAerosoul104260.400.200.600
13Laura ZambranoAerosoul102350.200.300.500
14Natalia AguilarAerosoul103250.300.200.500
15Diana MarinAerosoul83250.380.250.620
16Laura MariñoAerosoul101230.100.200.300
17Valentina GarzonAerosoul100220.000.200.200
18Natalia RodriguezAerosoul100110.000.100.100
19Ana Sofia UmañaAerosoul101010.100.000.100
20Alicia CancinoAerosoul100000.000.000.000