menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Olivier GIBERTNLSU Iznogood92011312.221.223.440
2Arthur NEGRENLSU Iznogood10149231.400.902.300
3Rémy DAUVOISNLSU Iznogood999181.001.002.000
4Gaspard CALLIGARONLSU Iznogood1089170.800.901.700
5Jules LAMARENLSU Iznogood10114151.100.401.501
6Raphaël CHAREIXNLSU Iznogood1086140.800.601.400
7Amaury DAVYNLSU Iznogood10211130.201.101.300
8Raphaël CAUDRONNLSU Iznogood1039120.300.901.200
9Romain COUTURIER FERRERNLSU Iznogood1066120.600.601.200
10Benjamin FENRICHNLSU Iznogood956110.560.671.220
11Éric Becker-ChagneuxNLSU Iznogood882101.000.251.250
12Roger MICHAELNLSU Iznogood92790.220.781.000
13Barnabé EARL-ANSTEENLSU Iznogood103580.300.500.800
14Yoann COCQUEBERTNLSU Iznogood101560.100.500.600
15Hugo DONATIENNLSU Iznogood82460.250.500.750
16Paul MARQUESNLSU Iznogood102460.200.400.600
17Arthur OUDOMPHONGNLSU Iznogood73250.430.290.710
18Ulysse ROUILLARDNLSU Iznogood64150.670.170.830
19Célian MARTINNLSU Iznogood100440.000.400.400
20Filipo LIPARINLSU Iznogood102240.200.200.400
21Raphaël MELINNLSU Iznogood92240.220.220.440
22Reiyu RAKOTOMAMONJYNLSU Iznogood103140.300.100.400
23Jules QUINTONNLSU Iznogood101120.100.100.200