menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1ASUKA MORIOKASWAMPYBARG102721482.702.104.800
2MIRI MATSUZAKISWAMPYBARG10267332.600.703.300
3HIKARI MIYACHISWAMPYBARG10119200.101.902.000
4YUKO SATOSWAMPYBARG10119201.100.902.000
5RINA IKEDASWAMPYBARG10146201.400.602.000
6MINORI YAHATASWAMPYBARG1069150.600.901.500
7KANNNA SOGABESWAMPYBARG1049130.400.901.300
8KYOMI KITAJIMASWAMPYBARG1048120.400.801.200
9MIZUKI BABASWAMPYBARG1057120.500.701.200
10YUUKA KOBIYAMASWAMPYBARG1066120.600.601.200
11NAHO FUJIMORISWAMPYBARG1055100.500.501.000
12TERESA GOISWAMPYBARG1064100.600.401.000
13AKARI HARUMASWAMPYBARG106390.600.300.900
14MIO TAKEHARASWAMPYBARG103580.300.500.800
15AKARI OKUZUMISWAMPYBARG103360.300.300.600
16AKARI ICHIDASWAMPYBARG101450.100.400.500
17KARIN SOMEYASWAMPYBARG102350.200.300.500
18MIFU UMEMURASWAMPYBARG102350.200.300.500
19YUIHO KANAISWAMPYBARG100110.000.100.100