menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Peter IveyChilli Heat10297362.900.703.601
2Ross BentleyChilli Heat10331340.303.103.400
3Dana IveyChilli Heat10119201.100.902.000
4Sam BovimChilli Heat10145191.400.501.900
5James IveyChilli Heat10153181.500.301.800
6Douglas GlennieChilli Heat1089170.800.901.700
7Jonathan ThomsonChilli Heat10610160.601.001.600
8Sam CombrinkChilli Heat10114150.101.401.500
9Emma le RouxChilli Heat10114150.101.401.500
10Avalon IgawaChilli Heat1095140.900.501.400
11Alice Gwynne-EvansChilli Heat1064100.600.401.000
12Eliza StewartChilli Heat1082100.800.201.000
13Roark RobinsonChilli Heat107180.700.100.800
14Christine AndersonChilli Heat104260.400.200.600
15Brad BrowneChilli Heat100550.000.500.500
16Megan BannerChilli Heat102350.200.300.500
17Robert SkeltonChilli Heat103140.300.100.400
18Kelly PaxtonChilli Heat101230.100.200.300
19Torey Wiget-BeattieChilli Heat101230.100.200.300
20Jami-Lee Janse van RensburgChilli Heat90220.000.220.220
21Dylan SimsChilli Heat101010.100.000.100