menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Claudio GagliardiQuijotes10626320.602.603.200
2Nicky FarrenQuijotes10725320.702.503.200
3Jorge Luis BullaQuijotes10284322.800.403.200
4Álvaro MonterdeQuijotes101812301.801.203.000
5Juan José Yoscua GarcíaQuijotes101511261.501.102.600
6Nacho Iglesias Mangano Quijotes10137201.300.702.000
7Felipe Joya Romero Quijotes968140.670.891.560
8Sam KilgoreQuijotes1048120.400.801.200
9Cléiber De Jesus Urbina EspañaQuijotes102790.200.700.901
10Pablo García Irureta-GoyenaQuijotes105490.500.400.900
11Sergio MonterdeQuijotes105380.500.300.800
12José Manuel López AragonésQuijotes107070.700.000.700
13Samuel LaurQuijotes101450.100.400.500
14Santiago RamosQuijotes101450.100.400.500
15Marcos Tadeo Baciero LedesmaQuijotes104150.400.100.500
16Pablo HernándezQuijotes100440.000.400.400
17Eli MotyckaQuijotes103140.300.100.400
18Luis Daniel Pacheco VargasQuijotes104040.400.000.400
19Jorge Torrado GuzmánQuijotes100330.000.300.301
20Gabriele CalarotaQuijotes91120.110.110.220
21Rafael GallegoQuijotes101120.100.100.200
22Riccardo BuntQuijotes102020.200.000.200
23Quinn GarnerQuijotes100110.000.100.100
24Luke SmithQuijotes90000.000.000.000