menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Women's, Pool A

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   GRUT 
4
4
0
60
35
25
2
   Macana 
4
3
1
59
39
20
3
   Iris 
4
2
2
53
43
10
4
4
1
3
33
59
-26
5
   CPH Hucks+ 
4
0
4
31
60
-29
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

Macana - Dublin Gravity 15 - 4  Gameplay
Iris - GRUT 11 - 15  Gameplay
Macana - GRUT 14 - 15  Gameplay
Dublin Gravity - CPH Hucks+ 15 - 14  Gameplay
GRUT - Dublin Gravity 15 - 6  Gameplay
Iris - CPH Hucks+ 15 - 5  Gameplay
Macana - CPH Hucks+ 15 - 8  Gameplay
Iris - Dublin Gravity 15 - 8  Gameplay
GRUT - CPH Hucks+ 15 - 4  Gameplay
Macana - Iris 15 - 12  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool B

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
21
39
2
   Seacows 
4
3
1
54
37
17
3
   Revolution 
4
2
2
46
44
2
4
4
1
3
28
53
-25
5
   Horizon 
4
0
4
27
60
-33
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

Seacows - Revolution 15 - 9  Gameplay
Brute Squad - Horizon 15 - 3  Gameplay
Horizon - PUC Ultimate 8 - 15  Gameplay
Brute Squad - Revolution 15 - 7  Gameplay
Seacows - PUC Ultimate 15 - 5  Gameplay
Revolution - Horizon 15 - 8  Gameplay
Seacows - Horizon 15 - 8  Gameplay
Brute Squad - PUC Ultimate 15 - 2  Gameplay
Revolution - PUC Ultimate 15 - 6  Gameplay
Brute Squad - Seacows 15 - 9  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool C

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Fury 
4
4
0
60
21
39
2
   BFD Shout 
4
3
1
58
32
26
3
   Heidees 
4
2
2
38
44
-6
4
   Aerosoul 
4
1
3
32
53
-21
5
4
0
4
22
60
-38
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

Fury - Heidees 15 - 0  Gameplay
Aerosoul - BFD Shout 6 - 15  Gameplay
Heidees - Venado Azul 15 - 9  Gameplay
Fury - BFD Shout 15 - 13  Gameplay
Aerosoul - Venado Azul 15 - 8  Gameplay
BFD Shout - Heidees 15 - 8  Gameplay
BFD Shout - Venado Azul 15 - 3  Gameplay
Fury - Aerosoul 15 - 6  Gameplay
Aerosoul - Heidees 5 - 15  Gameplay
Fury - Venado Azul 15 - 2  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool D

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Ellipsis 
4
4
0
60
38
22
2
   NLSU Yaka 
4
3
1
59
39
20
3
   Sirens 
4
2
2
43
49
-6
4
4
1
3
47
49
-2
5
   Flame 
4
0
4
26
60
-34
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

NLSU Yaka - Blueberries 15 - 11  Gameplay
Ellipsis - Flame 15 - 7  Gameplay
Ellipsis - Blueberries 15 - 9  Gameplay
Flame - Sirens 7 - 15  Gameplay
NLSU Yaka - Sirens 15 - 6  Gameplay
Blueberries - Flame 15 - 5  Gameplay
Ellipsis - NLSU Yaka 15 - 14  Gameplay
Blueberries - Sirens 12 - 14  Gameplay
NLSU Yaka - Flame 15 - 7  Gameplay
Ellipsis - Sirens 15 - 8  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool E

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
4
4
0
60
25
35
2
4
3
1
53
39
14
3
4
2
2
53
44
9
4
4
1
3
34
56
-22
5
4
0
4
24
60
-36
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

TOKYO MAVERICKS - Sharks Women 15 - 4  Gameplay
Tequila Boom Boom - jinX midnight 15 - 13  Gameplay
TOKYO MAVERICKS - jinX midnight 15 - 10  Gameplay
Sharks Women - Condor Ultimate 15 - 11  Gameplay
TOKYO MAVERICKS - Tequila Boom Boom 15 - 8  Gameplay
jinX midnight - Condor Ultimate 15 - 6  Gameplay
jinX midnight - Sharks Women 15 - 8  Gameplay
Tequila Boom Boom - Condor Ultimate 15 - 4  Gameplay
Tequila Boom Boom - Sharks Women 15 - 7  Gameplay
TOKYO MAVERICKS - Condor Ultimate 15 - 3  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool F

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Rogue 
4
3
1
53
38
15
2
   MUD 
4
3
1
59
33
26
3
4
2
2
43
49
-6
4
4
2
2
53
44
9
5
   Fieras 
4
0
4
16
60
-44
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

MUD - Catchup Graz 15 - 6  Gameplay
Rogue - Bristol Women 8 - 15  Gameplay
Catchup Graz - Fieras 15 - 6  Gameplay
MUD - Bristol Women 15 - 10  Gameplay
MUD - Rogue 14 - 15  Gameplay
Bristol Women - Fieras 15 - 7  Gameplay
Rogue - Fieras 15 - 1  Gameplay
Bristol Women - Catchup Graz 13 - 14  Gameplay
MUD - Fieras 15 - 2  Gameplay
Rogue - Catchup Graz 15 - 8  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool G

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Scandal 
4
4
0
60
30
30
2
   SWAMPYBARG 
4
3
1
57
33
24
3
   3SB 
4
2
2
44
48
-4
4
   Spice 
4
1
3
41
56
-15
5
   Wakanda 
4
0
4
25
60
-35
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

SWAMPYBARG - 3SB 15 - 10  Gameplay
Scandal - Spice 15 - 9  Gameplay
Scandal - SWAMPYBARG 15 - 12  Gameplay
3SB - Wakanda 15 - 7  Gameplay
Spice - Wakanda 15 - 11  Gameplay
Scandal - 3SB 15 - 4  Gameplay
3SB - Spice 15 - 11  Gameplay
SWAMPYBARG - Wakanda 15 - 2  Gameplay
Scandal - Wakanda 15 - 5  Gameplay
SWAMPYBARG - Spice 15 - 6  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Pool H

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   6ixers 
4
4
0
60
30
30
2
   Mooncup 
4
3
1
56
27
29
3
   Iceni 
4
2
2
49
44
5
4
   FABulous 
4
1
3
28
54
-26
5
   To Be 
4
0
4
22
60
-38
Crossovers 1Crossovers 2

Games

Mooncup - Iceni 15 - 10  Gameplay
6ixers - FABulous 15 - 3  Gameplay
6ixers - Mooncup 15 - 11  Gameplay
Iceni - To Be 15 - 5  Gameplay
6ixers - Iceni 15 - 9  Gameplay
FABulous - To Be 15 - 9  Gameplay
Mooncup - To Be 15 - 1  Gameplay
Iceni - FABulous 15 - 9  Gameplay
6ixers - To Be 15 - 7  Gameplay
Mooncup - FABulous 15 - 1  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Crossovers 1

x1GRUT - Tequila Boom Boom 15-8  Gameplay
x2TOKYO MAVERICKS - Macana 15-12  Gameplay
x3Brute Squad - MUD 15-12  Gameplay
x4Rogue - Seacows 9-15  Gameplay
x5Fury - SWAMPYBARG 15-8  Gameplay
x6Scandal - BFD Shout 15-10  Gameplay
x7Ellipsis - Mooncup 12-15  Gameplay
x86ixers - NLSU Yaka 15-13  Gameplay
x9Iris - Sharks Women 15-5  Gameplay
x10jinX midnight - Dublin Gravity 15-9  Gameplay
x11Revolution - Bristol Women 15-4  Gameplay
x12Catchup Graz - PUC Ultimate 6-15  Gameplay
x13Heidees - Spice 12-15  Gameplay
x143SB - Aerosoul 14-11  Gameplay
x15Sirens - FABulous 15-10  Gameplay
x16Iceni - Blueberries 15-12  Gameplay
Winners continue in:Playoff (1-16)Crossovers 2
Losers continue in:Crossovers 2

Schedule

Women's, Crossovers 2

x17Tequila Boom Boom - Iceni 15-11  Gameplay
x18Macana - Sirens 15-10  Gameplay
x19MUD - 3SB 15-9  Gameplay
x20Rogue - Spice 15-9  Gameplay
x21SWAMPYBARG - PUC Ultimate 15-5  Gameplay
x22BFD Shout - Revolution 15-8  Gameplay
x23Ellipsis - jinX midnight 15-10  Gameplay
x24NLSU Yaka - Iris 15-11  Gameplay
x25Sharks Women - To Be 14-5  Gameplay
x26Dublin Gravity - Flame 15-7  Gameplay
x27Bristol Women - Wakanda 15-13  Gameplay
x28Catchup Graz - Venado Azul 12-11  Gameplay
x29Heidees - Fieras 15-10  Gameplay
x30Aerosoul - Horizon 14-13  Gameplay
x31FABulous - Condor Ultimate 15-9  Gameplay
x32Blueberries - CPH Hucks+ 13-12  Gameplay
Winners continue in:Playoff (1-16)Playoff (17-32)
Losers continue in:Playoff (17-32)Placement Pool YPlacement Pool Z

Schedule

Women's, Playoff (1-16)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
GRUT    
15-1 GRUT   
Rogue    
 13-11 GRUT  
6ixers    
14-9 6ixers   
SWAMPYBARG    
  15-10 GRUT 
TOKYO MAVERICKS    
14-12 TOKYO MAVERICKS   
MUD    
 14-13 TOKYO MAVERICKS  
Mooncup    
15-13 Mooncup   
BFD Shout    
   13-15 Gold Scandal
Fury    
15-4 Fury   
NLSU Yaka    
 15-5 Fury  
Seacows    
15-11 Seacows   
Tequila Boom Boom    
  12-15 Scandal 
Scandal    
15-10 Scandal  Silver GRUT
Ellipsis    
 15-14 Scandal  
Brute Squad    
15-10 Brute Squad  TOKYO MAVERICKS 
Macana  10-15 Bronze Fury
    Fury 
     
   6ixers 4th TOKYO MAVERICKS
  11-14 Mooncup 
   Mooncup  
   15-14 5th Mooncup
   Seacows  
  7-15 Brute Squad 
   Brute Squad  
    6th Brute Squad
    6ixers 
   14-12 7th 6ixers
    Seacows 
     
  Rogue  8th Seacows
 12-15 SWAMPYBARG  
  SWAMPYBARG   
  15-10 SWAMPYBARG 
  MUD   
 12-15 BFD Shout  
  BFD Shout   
   13-14 9th Ellipsis
  NLSU Yaka   
 15-10 NLSU Yaka  
  Tequila Boom Boom   
  7-15 Ellipsis 
  Ellipsis   
 15-13 Ellipsis 10th SWAMPYBARG
  Macana   
    BFD Shout 
   15-11 11th BFD Shout
    NLSU Yaka 
     
   Rogue 12th NLSU Yaka
  11-9 Rogue 
   MUD  
   12-15 13th Macana
   Tequila Boom Boom  
  6-15 Macana 
   Macana  
    14th Rogue
    MUD 
   15-10 15th MUD
    Tequila Boom Boom 
     
    16th Tequila Boom Boom

Schedule

Women's, Playoff (17-32)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
Iris    
15-6 Iris   
Catchup Graz    
 14-12 Iris  
Revolution    
14-9 Revolution   
Dublin Gravity    
  15-9 Iris 
Spice    
12-14 Blueberries   
Blueberries    
 15-12 Blueberries  
Sirens    
12-11 Sirens   
Aerosoul    
   13-15 17th jinX midnight
jinX midnight    
15-10 jinX midnight   
Bristol Women    
 15-9 jinX midnight  
PUC Ultimate    
13-15 Sharks Women   
Sharks Women    
  15-13 jinX midnight 
3SB    
15-10 3SB  18th Iris
FABulous    
 7-15 Iceni  
Iceni    
15-7 Iceni  Blueberries 
Heidees  15-13 19th Blueberries
    Iceni 
     
   Revolution 20th Iceni
  14-7 Revolution 
   Sirens  
   15-10 21st Revolution
   Sharks Women  
  5-15 3SB 
   3SB  
    22nd 3SB
    Sirens 
   10-15 23rd Sharks Women
    Sharks Women 
     
  Catchup Graz  24th Sirens
 11-15 Dublin Gravity  
  Dublin Gravity   
  8-15 Spice 
  Spice   
 15-13 Spice  
  Aerosoul   
   15-12 25th Spice
  Bristol Women   
 12-8 Bristol Women  
  PUC Ultimate   
  14-9 Bristol Women 
  FABulous   
 10-15 Heidees 26th Bristol Women
  Heidees   
    Dublin Gravity 
   15-12 27th Dublin Gravity
    Heidees 
     
   Catchup Graz 28th Heidees
  11-15 Aerosoul 
   Aerosoul  
   11-15 29th PUC Ultimate
   PUC Ultimate  
  14-10 PUC Ultimate 
   FABulous  
    30th Aerosoul
    Catchup Graz 
   15-10 31st Catchup Graz
    FABulous 
     
    32nd FABulous

Schedule

Women's, Placement Pool Y

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   CPH Hucks+ 
3
3
0
45
17
28
2
3
2
1
39
32
7
3
   Fieras 
3
1
2
23
43
-20
4
   To Be 
3
0
3
29
44
-15
Placement (33-40)

Games

Fieras - To Be 14 - 13  Gameplay
CPH Hucks+ - Venado Azul 15 - 9  Gameplay
CPH Hucks+ - To Be 15 - 6  Gameplay
Fieras - Venado Azul 7 - 15  Gameplay
CPH Hucks+ - Fieras 15 - 2  Gameplay
Venado Azul - To Be 15 - 10  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Placement Pool Z

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Wakanda 
3
2
1
43
34
9
2
   Flame 
3
2
1
39
28
11
3
3
2
1
34
41
-7
4
   Horizon 
3
0
3
31
44
-13
Placement (33-40)

Games

Flame - Wakanda 9 - 15  Gameplay
Horizon - Condor Ultimate 13 - 14  Gameplay
Horizon - Wakanda 11 - 15  Gameplay
Flame - Condor Ultimate 15 - 6  Gameplay
Condor Ultimate - Wakanda 14 - 13  Gameplay
Horizon - Flame 7 - 15  Gameplay

Schedule

Women's, Placement (33-40)

33rdCPH Hucks+ - Wakanda 15-9  Gameplay
35thVenado Azul - Flame 9-15  Gameplay
37thFieras - Condor Ultimate 13-15  Gameplay
39thTo Be - Horizon 14-15  Gameplay

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Valeria CárdenasMacana10382664
ASUKA MORIOKASWAMPYBARG10272148
Maria Paula SantosAerosoul1038947
Yina CartagenaRevolution1042547
Lola DamGRUT9133245
Anna GernerjinX midnight10251843
Kate GibsonSpice10261642
Kaede YoshidaTOKYO MAVERICKS9142640
Paulina LewandowskajinX midnight10281240
Manuela CardenasMacana9301040
Scoreboard