menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Spirit scores Mixed

1: Rules Knowledge and Use | 2: Fouls and Body Contact | 3: Fair-Mindedness | 4: Positive Attitude and Self-Control | 5: Communication
TeamGames12345Tot.
33 Tours101.802.101.802.002.209.90
Academia101.502.101.502.302.009.40
Aethers Warsaw101.902.002.402.002.2010.50
Airborne91.671.892.002.112.229.89
Avalon91.891.891.782.111.679.33
BFD Redshot101.601.701.501.701.808.30
Brisbanites92.002.332.332.562.2211.44
Charrúa91.782.112.002.331.8910.11
Chilli Heat101.902.102.202.402.3010.90
Chilly101.801.701.802.002.009.30
CUS Padova Rangərs101.902.001.901.702.209.70
Deep Space102.001.702.102.102.4010.30
Disctèrics92.001.892.332.222.1110.56
ERHe Ultimate101.902.002.302.402.1010.70
Framnes91.891.892.112.562.1110.56
Freakshow101.901.702.102.002.009.70
Gentle92.002.002.112.222.2210.56
Guayota91.782.001.892.112.009.78
Hammers Bs As101.701.701.602.001.908.90
Helsinki Ultimate92.002.112.002.442.2210.78
Huwa101.701.702.102.602.1010.20
Hybrid102.002.102.001.802.3010.20
JANDLUX102.002.002.002.802.4011.20
Leamington Lemmings102.002.002.101.902.1010.10
Macondo91.891.782.222.442.0010.33
Manly Mosh101.901.802.602.802.1011.20
Meclao102.001.902.202.402.1010.60
Monkey102.002.102.102.302.3010.80
Mosquitos Klosterneuburg101.901.702.302.102.1010.10
Odyssée101.701.801.701.802.009.00
Outsiterz101.901.902.002.302.1010.20
Panic92.002.002.112.561.8910.56
PELT91.892.002.002.002.009.89
Reading Ultimate92.112.112.222.222.3311.00
Rebel91.892.002.222.112.3310.56
Royals101.802.001.401.902.009.10
Savage Ultimate102.002.002.102.302.1010.50
shame.102.002.302.002.302.1010.70
Siempre91.892.002.002.781.8910.56
SuperNova101.802.001.902.502.2010.40
Sweet Dreams91.672.002.442.672.0010.78
Tartu Turbulence102.002.102.302.502.2011.10
Tiefseetaucher101.902.002.102.102.2010.30
Top Ultimate Mix101.701.902.102.202.1010.00
Union102.102.202.001.902.1010.30
XIST101.901.902.102.202.1010.20
Zamperl101.902.102.301.902.1010.30
ZU Splash101.902.002.102.202.1010.30
 
Average of all games-1.881.962.052.222.1110.22