menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tobe DecraeneGentle10467534.600.705.300
2Staf DecraeneGentle10219210.201.902.100
3Alex AtkinsGentle10118191.100.801.900
4Wolf OosterlinckGentle10512170.501.201.700
5Pierjan DeforceGentle10125171.200.501.700
6Orion CableGentle9213150.221.441.670
7Aidan DowneyGentle10123151.200.301.500
8Emiel De RieckGentle1068140.600.801.400
9Cole Davis-BrandGentle1095140.900.501.400
10Arthur Vande WegheGentle1039120.300.901.200
11Benjamin VereeckenGentle1073100.700.301.000
12Adrian CollantesGentle100880.000.800.800
13Sebastiaan MoonsGentle101780.100.700.800
14Aaron VliegheGentle102570.200.500.700
15Dante SimoensGentle93470.330.440.780
16Broes CottynGentle94370.440.330.780
17Wolf PannemansGentle104370.400.300.700
18Mathieu WillemsGentle101560.100.500.600
19Aaron Vande WegheGentle103250.300.200.500
20Benjamin ZwartsGentle100440.000.400.400
21Brendan McCannGentle92240.220.220.440
22Maarten VanlerbergheGentle102240.200.200.400
23Arthur FieuwsGentle102130.200.100.300
24Lorenz JordiGentle101120.100.100.200
25Louis CorthoutGentle100110.000.100.100
26Lander DecraeneGentle10000.000.000.000