menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Stern OngenaetGentle9518230.562.002.560
2Bono VandammeGentle9191202.110.112.220
3Stan De ClercqGentle9107171.110.781.890
4Ramon Van CoillieGentle9132151.440.221.670
5Elias De FrayeGentle948120.440.891.330
6Han PisanoGentle957120.560.781.330
7Leon PannemansGentle974110.780.441.220
8Roel DekoninckGentle937100.330.781.110
9Kasper KindekensGentle95380.560.330.890
10Kiki VerhofstadtGentle90770.000.780.780
11Sam DestoopGentle96170.670.110.780
12Tinka TeuchiesGentle91560.110.560.670
13Emma DesmetGentle93360.330.330.670
14Axelle VandeveldeGentle93360.330.330.670
15Marie FobeGentle91450.110.440.560
16Bas VermeerschGentle92350.220.330.560
17Jasper MorlionGentle90440.000.440.440
18Mathias MiddernachtGentle93140.330.110.440
19Ilah CallebautGentle91230.110.220.330
20Libelia DerudderGentle91230.110.220.330
21Jelle VandermoereGentle63030.500.000.500
22Magali BernaertGentle90220.000.220.220
23Finn De CorteGentle60220.000.330.330
24Bonnie DalleGentle61120.170.170.330
25Kleo DeslooverGentle91010.110.000.110