menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Melvyn BrichetOdyssée9178251.890.892.780
2Kevin QuinlanOdyssée9177241.890.782.670
3Anouchka BeaudryOdyssée101112231.101.202.300
4Ben PowlayOdyssée9156211.670.672.330
5Brandon AdibeOdyssée8512170.621.502.120
6Zakarie MassiOdyssée10107171.000.701.700
7Alexandre DuboisOdyssée10214160.201.401.600
8Felix LeonardOdyssée10122141.200.201.400
9Maude BrodeurOdyssée1048120.400.801.201
10Miguel GoderreOdyssée1048120.400.801.200
11Sandra WilliamsOdyssée983110.890.331.220
12Lilaya Pinsonnault Henriquez Odyssée94590.440.561.000
13Jacynthe FleurantOdyssée91670.110.670.780
14Orphée SchoofsOdyssée91670.110.670.780
15Henry RodriguezOdyssée92570.220.560.780
16Alix FauteuxOdyssée92460.220.440.670
17Matt O'BrienOdyssée92460.220.440.670
18Janick St-CyrOdyssée90550.000.560.560
19Émile PhilibertOdyssée101450.100.400.500
20Christian MathieuOdyssée104150.400.100.500
21Juliette SanseigneOdyssée91340.110.330.440
22Julie LandryOdyssée104040.400.000.400
23Catherine Bélanger-KhouryOdyssée101230.100.200.300
24Caroline CadotteOdyssée92130.220.110.330
25Éric PréseaultOdyssée91010.110.000.110
26Emmanuelle VeciOdyssée101010.100.000.100