menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Conor BelfieldDeep Space101211231.201.102.300
2Ian TaitDeep Space10517220.501.702.200
3Sam WilsonDeep Space1099180.900.901.800
4Ruth GolightlyDeep Space10135181.300.501.800
5Max SquiresDeep Space10107171.000.701.700
6Ryan KapmaDeep Space1079160.700.901.600
7Tim GilboyDeep Space10124161.200.401.600
8Leila DennistonDeep Space10133161.300.301.600
9Hannah YorwerthDeep Space1049130.400.901.301
10Omar Ghelani-KhanDeep Space1076130.700.601.300
11Álvaro IturmendiDeep Space1048120.400.801.200
12Hannah ThompsonDeep Space1065110.600.501.100
13Rosie BaileyDeep Space1028100.200.801.000
14Carmelle EllisDeep Space103580.300.500.800
15Daniel WilsonDeep Space103580.300.500.800
16Nikita KovshovDeep Space104480.400.400.800
17Thomas FisherDeep Space106280.600.200.800
18Bex PalmerDeep Space106280.600.200.800
19Ben PhippsDeep Space102570.200.500.700
20Rachel NadenDeep Space104370.400.300.700
21Ben AndrewsDeep Space102460.200.400.600
22Alana ArcherDeep Space103250.300.200.500
23Sasha HainesDeep Space100440.000.400.400
24Claire BakerDeep Space101230.100.200.300
25Rupal Ghelani-KhanDeep Space101230.100.200.300
26Sarah HalkyardDeep Space102130.200.100.300