menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Chun Alexis Au YeungSiempre91112231.221.332.560
2Jago Mario Long Hymn ChanSiempre9165211.780.562.330
3Louis GanSiempre8164202.000.502.500
4Aidon LeeSiempre9126181.330.672.000
5Chris Tsz Long CheungSiempre9310130.331.111.440
6Jade JoplingSiempre92790.220.781.001
7Yuki ChuiSiempre94590.440.561.000
8Rachael LeeSiempre90770.000.780.780
9Ho Shan LamSiempre92350.220.330.560
10Shing To LeeSiempre92350.220.330.560
11Colin ChanSiempre90330.000.330.330
12Sophia Aftab AhmadSiempre91230.110.220.330
13Jocelyn LiSiempre91230.110.220.330
14Kai To WongSiempre91230.110.220.330
15Hiu Ha LamSiempre92130.220.110.330
16Jie Yu ChinSiempre90220.000.220.220
17Nur RoselanSiempre90110.000.110.110
18Wing Huen ShingSiempre91010.110.000.110
19Putri Nur Syakirah Megat Muhaimin HasrinSiempre90000.000.000.000
20Buzz SZETOSiempre50000.000.000.000