menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Quinn FinerBFD la Fotta101516311.501.603.100
2Luca TognettiBFD la Fotta101710271.701.002.700
3Riccardo VenturoliBFD la Fotta10149231.400.902.300
4Giovanni SantucciBFD la Fotta10128201.200.802.000
5Peter BoerthBFD la Fotta10109191.000.901.900
6Sebastian RossiBFD la Fotta9611170.671.221.890
7Tal OsriBFD la Fotta10105151.000.501.500
8Giacomo RosiBFD la Fotta10212140.201.201.400
9Arturo LaffiBFD la Fotta1094130.900.401.300
10Calvin StoughtonBFD la Fotta957120.560.781.330
11Martin GiulianiBFD la Fotta1029110.200.901.100
12Kaïs MathéBFD la Fotta1065110.600.501.100
13Gabriele AlgisiBFD la Fotta1019100.100.901.000
14Joshua PoltockBFD la Fotta1055100.500.501.000
15Riccardo ZanniBFD la Fotta104590.400.500.900
16Francesco SolmiBFD la Fotta103580.300.500.800
17Turner AllenBFD la Fotta104480.400.400.800
18Zeno Alberto ComiratoBFD la Fotta105380.500.300.800
19Francisco RomanoBFD la Fotta104370.400.300.700
20Giovanni SaraccoBFD la Fotta104260.400.200.600
21Andrea MastroianniBFD la Fotta106060.600.000.600
22Jan NowakBFD la Fotta101450.100.400.500
23Ivan CantúBFD la Fotta101120.100.100.200
24Alberto LaffiBFD la Fotta101120.100.100.200
25Tommaso ZanniBFD la Fotta60110.000.170.170
26Fabio CoppiBFD la Fotta101010.100.000.100