menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Keita SasakiNomadic Tribe103711483.701.104.800
2Soh YamamuraNomadic Tribe10125260.102.502.600
3Hiroto ItoNomadic Tribe101210221.201.002.200
4Taku HonnaNomadic Tribe10137201.300.702.000
5Tetta HamadaNomadic Tribe1079160.700.901.600
6Sota OnoNomadic Tribe10124161.200.401.600
7Sodai OzakiNomadic Tribe1059140.500.901.400
8Takuya SekiNomadic Tribe1057120.500.701.200
9Taiki GotoNomadic Tribe1047110.400.701.100
10Yosei IshiguroNomadic Tribe1019100.100.901.000
11Shota MandaiNomadic Tribe106390.600.300.900
12Kentaro NakaoNomadic Tribe103580.300.500.800
13Kei SakoNomadic Tribe105270.500.200.700
14Okano YoshihiroNomadic Tribe102460.200.400.600
15Satoshi KawaiNomadic Tribe103250.300.200.500
16Kosei MikamiNomadic Tribe102240.200.200.400
17Takumi OkuboNomadic Tribe102240.200.200.400
18Kohei AraiNomadic Tribe103140.300.100.400
19Hiroshi YuasaNomadic Tribe103140.300.100.400
20Shunsuke BabaNomadic Tribe101230.100.200.300
21Hiroto TanakaNomadic Tribe101230.100.200.300
22Hibiki InamotoNomadic Tribe100220.000.200.200
23Rio MurakamiNomadic Tribe100220.000.200.200
24Tetsufumi HamajimaNomadic Tribe101120.100.100.200
25Fuhito KobayashiNomadic Tribe100110.000.100.100
26Kazutoshi YamadaNomadic Tribe101010.100.000.100