menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Elliot HawkinsChicago Machine10295342.900.503.400
2Sam McGuckinChicago Machine9417210.441.892.330
3Aaron BartlettChicago Machine10315180.301.501.800
4Rutledge SmithChicago Machine10711180.701.101.800
5Pawel JanasChicago Machine10124161.200.401.600
6Nate GoffChicago Machine1095140.900.501.400
7Paul ArtersChicago Machine10113141.100.301.400
8Zeke ThoresonChicago Machine1058130.500.801.300
9Ryan DusaireChicago Machine10112131.100.201.300
10Jack ShanahanChicago Machine1039120.300.901.200
11Xavier PayneChicago Machine10111121.100.101.200
12Nate AstromChicago Machine1065110.600.501.100
13Raymond LuChicago Machine1055100.500.501.000
14Victor LuoChicago Machine106390.600.300.900
15Adam StautbergChicago Machine100880.000.800.800
16Wilson MatthewsChicago Machine102680.200.600.800
17Andrew SjogrenChicago Machine102680.200.600.800
18Timothy SchochChicago Machine103580.300.500.800
19Jeffrey GaoChicago Machine94370.440.330.780
20Kyle RutledgeChicago Machine102460.200.400.600
21KEEGAN NORTHChicago Machine93360.330.330.670
22William WettengelChicago Machine101450.100.400.500
23Jack GalleChicago Machine100440.000.400.400
24James HillChicago Machine100440.000.400.400
25Cullen BakerChicago Machine103140.300.100.400
26Eli ArtemakisChicago Machine101230.100.200.300