menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1David HallChilly10811190.801.101.900
2Harrison WhiteChilly10145191.400.501.900
3Natasha LangsdonChilly10711180.701.101.800
4Max MillerChilly10511160.501.101.600
5Luke BleeserChilly10610160.601.001.600
6Reagan TurnerChilly10115161.100.501.600
7James OsmondChilly10510150.501.001.500
8Oscar TurnbullChilly1086140.800.601.401
9Michael KellyChilly10104141.000.401.400
10Daniela Florez LopezChilly1058130.500.801.300
11Oscar YuenChilly1046100.400.601.000
12Ethan FogginChilly108190.800.100.900
13Amy LuoChilly90880.000.890.890
14Julia CabaiChilly105380.500.300.800
15Victoria BattersbyChilly106280.600.200.800
16Nicola CarraChilly100770.000.700.700
17David EvansChilly103470.300.400.700
18Ankita MahantyChilly102350.200.300.500
19Sam MiddletonChilly92350.220.330.560
20Patrick ChristieChilly103250.300.200.500
21Jackie MatonisChilly103140.300.100.400
22Danae Lewis-ShellChilly104040.400.000.400
23Sarah LeeChilly81120.120.120.250
24Evie MillerChilly101010.100.000.100
25Kellen LowrieChilly90000.000.000.000