menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Mika KurahashiSeacows91714311.891.563.440
2Ella BolanSeacows9208282.220.893.110
3Anna GodduSeacows9716230.781.782.560
4Ericka EdgellSeacows9614200.671.562.220
5Dominique Weatherup Seacows999181.001.002.000
6Danae JanSeacows966120.670.671.330
7Amelie MarshallSeacows965110.670.561.220
8Mandy LiSeacows946100.440.671.110
9Madison OngSeacows96390.670.331.000
10Avery Lee-PiiSeacows94480.440.440.890
11Jamie JungSeacows94370.440.330.780
12Bryelle WongSeacows93360.330.330.670
13Julie LeeSeacows94260.440.220.670
14Lauren Szeto-FungSeacows92350.220.330.560
15Claire WengSeacows93250.330.220.560
16Shaelyn WooSeacows92240.220.220.440
17Makenzi HarrisSeacows92130.220.110.330
18Grace LiuSeacows92130.220.110.330
19Liza NgSeacows90220.000.220.220
20Ryan YeungSeacows90220.000.220.220
21Meagan ChauSeacows90110.000.110.110
22Megan SchroederSeacows90110.000.110.110
23Abigail GrunenbergSeacows91010.110.000.110
24Alicia BrollySeacows90000.000.000.000
25Katie ConnellySeacows90000.000.000.000
26Isabelle RussellSeacows90000.000.000.000