menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Mona SchäckHeidees10156211.500.602.100
2Svea TaubeHeidees10416200.401.602.000
3Jessica RühleHeidees9173201.890.332.220
4Franziska KreisHeidees10413170.401.301.700
5Helen Große-BrauckmannHeidees1079160.700.901.600
6Carolina GordilloHeidees10122141.200.201.400
7Annika HambrechtHeidees1048120.400.801.200
8Mareike KühnHeidees1056110.500.601.100
9Johanna Meyer-BothlingHeidees10110111.100.001.100
10Sonja LauruhnHeidees1073100.700.301.000
11Alena BautzHeidees101780.100.700.800
12Anja FolberthHeidees105380.500.300.800
13Carla RieserHeidees106280.600.200.800
14Ida RosenthalHeidees92570.220.560.780
15Wunna Schultz-WildHeidees100660.000.600.600
16Clara Dimitrijevic Heidees101560.100.500.600
17Lena SandigHeidees100550.000.500.500
18Jana GmelinHeidees102350.200.300.500
19Leonie MüllerHeidees102350.200.300.500
20Helena SchratteneckerHeidees103140.300.100.400
21Maike TiroHeidees100220.000.200.200