menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Jelte DerksGRUT102319422.301.904.200
2Xavier FuzatGRUT10215262.100.502.600
3Moussa DiaGRUT10814220.801.402.200
4Benjamin OortGRUT10127191.200.701.900
5Jiuru LiGRUT1056110.500.601.100
6Mirco PeperhoveGRUT1056110.500.601.100
7Daire McNultyGRUT1037100.300.701.000
8Levi GaasbeekGRUT101890.100.800.900
9Morris WitkamGRUT102790.200.700.900
10Tjeerd AtesGRUT105490.500.400.900
11Andrea MontanariGRUT107290.700.200.900
12Ben PreisGRUT101780.100.700.800
13Lorenzo PalmGRUT102680.200.600.800
14Wiebe van den BrinkGRUT104480.400.400.800
15Emiel BosGRUT102570.200.500.700
16Jonas SchulteGRUT103470.300.400.700
17Walt JansenGRUT87070.880.000.880
18Aaron MorsenGRUT92460.220.440.670
19Maarten BrouwerGRUT103250.300.200.500
20Bram SteenhuisenGRUT103250.300.200.500
21Noah FurrhGRUT102240.200.200.400
22Finn LierschGRUT102240.200.200.400
23Max EngeliGRUT100110.000.100.100
24Djordje LepirGRUT101010.100.000.100