menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Olivia FordFieras9153181.670.332.000
2Anneliese GuerraFieras9112130.111.331.440
3Ana Carolina Moreno VillarrealFieras958130.560.891.440
4Sylvia McKell BrownFieras967130.670.781.440
5Megan JarrielFieras8210120.251.251.500
6Donia NasrFieras975120.780.561.330
7Alejandra Escobar Del ToroFieras993121.000.331.330
8Rachael ThompsonFieras94260.440.220.670
9Mei Lin BranitFieras93250.330.220.560
10Sarah Elisabet Rivera AlvendasFieras93250.330.220.560
11Aratxa Charlotte Jimenez CarreraFieras90330.000.330.330
12⁠Melani Michelle Morales LezcanoFieras90330.000.330.330
13Debbra Stephany Cisneros CañarteFieras93030.330.000.330
14Tyana Unice RuizFieras93030.330.000.330
15Aimée Marie Bravo ArauzFieras90220.000.220.220
16Karen Melissa Almanza LamFieras91010.110.000.110
17Adriana De Obaldía RodríguezFieras90000.000.000.000
18Alexandra Carolina Lasso MarínFieras90000.000.000.000