menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Brian MarcanoTop Ultimate Mix10299382.900.903.800
2Jordan SalazarTop Ultimate Mix101017271.001.702.700
3Joaquin SayaleroTop Ultimate Mix10615210.601.502.100
4Keinys SalamancaTop Ultimate Mix10165211.600.502.100
5Poppy HartmannTop Ultimate Mix10512170.501.201.700
6Diana ConstableTop Ultimate Mix1078150.700.801.500
7Harold HenryTop Ultimate Mix10113141.100.301.400
8Maria Virginia ChiodiTop Ultimate Mix1074110.700.401.100
9John ShelleyTop Ultimate Mix10101111.000.101.100
10Ryan PlantTop Ultimate Mix102680.200.600.800
11Gavin HartTop Ultimate Mix105380.500.300.800
12Jacob RosenTop Ultimate Mix103470.300.400.700
13Kathiuska VictoriaTop Ultimate Mix100550.000.500.500
14Jose Gámez Top Ultimate Mix101450.100.400.500
15Tyler MeadTop Ultimate Mix102350.200.300.500
16Claudio ChiodiTop Ultimate Mix100440.000.400.400
17Katrina BrockTop Ultimate Mix101340.100.300.400
18Sara ChiodiTop Ultimate Mix101230.100.200.300
19Natalia JaenTop Ultimate Mix101230.100.200.300
20Sara Hedissa Montenegro Top Ultimate Mix101230.100.200.300
21Tyler BostonTop Ultimate Mix100220.000.200.200
22Juan HincapieTop Ultimate Mix100220.000.200.200
23David CredidioTop Ultimate Mix100110.000.100.100
24Peter MarbackTop Ultimate Mix100110.000.100.100
25Valeria ConstableTop Ultimate Mix90000.000.000.000
26Jay VliegTop Ultimate Mix100000.000.000.000