menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Cedric von JüchenZU Splash102110312.101.003.100
2Quinn BergeronZU Splash101413271.401.302.700
3Steffen VanZU Splash10127191.200.701.900
4Martin FahndrichZU Splash10610160.601.001.600
5Jan GhadamianZU Splash10410140.401.001.400
6Erica LastufkaZU Splash1077140.700.701.400
7Yael GrobZU Splash1076130.700.601.300
8Emily CaiZU Splash10112131.100.201.300
9Alexandra TutuianZU Splash948120.440.891.330
10Philip ArmZU Splash1075120.700.501.200
11Anika LünsmannZU Splash1093120.900.301.200
12Noah KesseliZU Splash102790.200.700.900
13Moritz RoevekampZU Splash103690.300.600.900
14Jason ChristianZU Splash95490.560.441.000
15Anika GnaedingerZU Splash100880.000.800.800
16Tim MuellerZU Splash101560.100.500.600
17Benjamin WilliZU Splash103250.300.200.500
18Fiona PacificoZU Splash100440.000.400.400
19Luca GodenziniZU Splash100330.000.300.300
20Francesca PietrafesaZU Splash101230.100.200.300
21Lilli GerberZU Splash102130.200.100.300
22Thanh ElsenerZU Splash101120.100.100.200
23Oscar WeberZU Splash102020.200.000.200
24Ronja SeibertZU Splash101010.100.000.100
25Malvina VoclovaZU Splash101010.100.000.100
26Lola BardelZU Splash90000.000.000.000