menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Necip Alp PekerZoom9915241.001.672.670
2Jacob MerlinZoom9138211.440.892.330
3Egecan OzcakarZoom998171.000.891.890
4Can Ozcan DaiZoom9143171.560.331.890
5Ulas NuhogluZoom978150.780.891.670
6Mert KarginZoom975120.780.561.330
7Barkın TopalakZoom938110.330.891.220
8Tolga ErgunerZoom965110.670.561.220
9Muammer EkinciZoom92790.220.781.000
10Omer SerterZoom93690.330.671.000
11Diyar KarabulakZoom95380.560.330.890
12Furkan AkerZoom92350.220.330.560
13Arda FazlaZoom92240.220.220.440
14Kagan ArasZoom91230.110.220.330
15Ahmet OzerliZoom91230.110.220.330
16Mehmet Ali OzdemirZoom90220.000.220.220
17Ege DemirbagZoom91120.110.110.220
18Umut UguzlarZoom92020.220.000.220
19Baris Ege CetinZoom91010.110.000.110