menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1John RandolphPoNY102217392.201.703.900
2Ben DameronPoNY101315281.301.502.800
3Sam LittlePoNY10137201.300.702.000
4Jacob CowanPoNY10710170.701.001.700
5Anders JuengstPoNY10511160.501.101.600
6Chris KocherPoNY10106161.000.601.600
7Declan MillerPoNY777141.001.002.000
8Jimmy MicklePoNY10104141.000.401.400
9Cameron WarinerPoNY9211130.221.221.440
10Isaac KaplanPoNY994131.000.441.440
11Marques BrownleePoNY1057120.500.701.200
12Scott HeymanPoNY1057120.500.701.200
13Tristan YarterPoNY1047110.400.701.100
14Matt LaBarPoNY1065110.600.501.100
15Ben JagtPoNY937100.330.781.110
16Shashank AlladiPoNY106280.600.200.800
17Calvin BrownPoNY54370.800.601.400
18Ethan LiemanPoNY106060.600.000.600
19Oliver FayPoNY101450.100.400.500
20Clark CoferPoNY104150.400.100.500
21Josue AlorroPoNY103140.300.100.400
22Vinay ValsarajPoNY100330.000.300.300
23Alex DavisPoNY101230.100.200.300
24Solomon Rueschemeyer-BaileyPoNY100220.000.200.200
25Drew SchnaudigelPoNY100220.000.200.200
26Joshua Stevens-SteinPoNY100110.000.100.100