menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Laura Ospina GómezBrute Squad91411251.561.222.780
2Kelly HylandBrute Squad9519240.562.112.670
3Olivia PlayerBrute Squad91014241.111.562.670
4Levke WalczakBrute Squad91311241.441.222.670
5María Angélica Forero BecerraBrute Squad9165211.780.562.330
6Annabel WhiteBrute Squad9613190.671.442.110
7Elise FreedmanBrute Squad849130.501.121.620
8Erin McCannBrute Squad976130.780.671.440
9Lia SchwartzBrute Squad8130131.620.001.620
10Kate GearingBrute Squad974110.780.441.220
11Jenny LiBrute Squad9101111.110.111.220
12Mina BrownBrute Squad92790.220.781.000
13Lien HoffmannBrute Squad86390.750.381.120
14Jackie WangBrute Squad97290.780.221.000
15Becky MalinowskiBrute Squad91670.110.670.780
16Claire RevereBrute Squad82570.250.620.880
17Angela ZhuBrute Squad93470.330.440.780
18Grace ConerlyBrute Squad93360.330.330.670
19Colette PellegriniBrute Squad91450.110.440.560
20Emily KempBrute Squad80330.000.380.380
21Edi LamBrute Squad92130.220.110.330
22Charlotte KoernerBrute Squad90220.000.220.220
23Elana SchwamBrute Squad91010.110.000.110