menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Will SelfridgeWarao102413372.401.303.700
2Aiden LomenWarao92013332.221.443.670
3Seth FarisWarao91212241.331.332.670
4Cam BellandoWarao9119201.221.002.220
5Kal BuskerWarao999181.001.002.000
6Michael PoeWarao7114150.142.002.140
7Hunter MayWarao7312150.431.712.140
8Oscar BrownWarao10112131.100.201.300
9Rodrigo Gould RodriguezWarao1066120.600.601.200
10Thomas DukeWarao1074110.700.401.100
11Marty BustamanteWarao107180.700.100.800
12Maxwell Kapuscinski Warao102570.200.500.700
13Anish IndhupuruWarao100660.000.600.600
14Jack ClydesdaleWarao102460.200.400.600
15Jericho BarbourWarao53360.600.601.200
16Igor HurtadoWarao102350.200.300.500
17Kevin CarlesWarao103250.300.200.500
18Oliver CunninghamWarao100440.000.400.400
19Clayton SleevesWarao61230.170.330.500
20Matt MonteraWarao100220.000.200.200
21Gerardo PorrasWarao100220.000.200.200
22Lucas AguiarWarao62020.330.000.330
23Eoin JoyceWarao102020.200.000.200
24Isaiah MasonWarao100110.000.100.100
25Abe GanbertWarao101010.100.000.100
26Kaplan MaurerWarao40000.000.000.000