menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Rob AndrewsSunder101722391.702.203.900
2Alexander GanSunder10215262.100.502.600
3Liam GrimmondSunder10911200.901.102.000
4Jonathan KeyesSunder10172191.700.201.900
5James BraySunder10513180.501.301.800
6Bill ForemanSunder1078150.700.801.500
7Nic LelliSunder1086140.800.601.400
8Alex QuixleySunder10111120.101.101.200
9Levi YangSunder1039120.300.901.200
10Mark McleaySunder1038110.300.801.100
11Charles PatersonSunder102790.200.700.901
12Mark WeeSunder109090.900.000.900
13Alec SwanSunder101780.100.700.800
14Dennis TranSunder104480.400.400.800
15Alexander LadomatosSunder105380.500.300.800
16Callum FaulknerSunder102570.200.500.700
17Andrew Fitzpatrick-CockramSunder106170.600.100.700
18Dylan BennettSunder105160.500.100.600
19Wes HoneySunder105160.500.100.600
20Eric DengSunder100550.000.500.500
21Tyrone SimbulSunder102350.200.300.500
22Coby RyanSunder101230.100.200.300
23Alex YeciesSunder50000.000.000.000