menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scorerliste

GP: Spiele | A: Assists | G: Punkte | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Durchschnitt
#SpielerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Micah DavisWildcats102815432.801.504.300
2Nicholas WhitlockWildcats102214362.201.403.600
3Ryan SheridanWildcats101212241.201.202.400
4Liam HaberfieldWildcats10159241.500.902.400
5Owen SunWildcats10117180.101.701.800
6Ryan SmithWildcats10511160.501.101.600
7Jack KeddyWildcats10510150.501.001.500
8Jason TschidaWildcats987150.890.781.670
9Tyler HoggWildcats1047110.400.701.100
10Agasthya JadejaWildcats105490.500.400.900
11Sebastian BrauerWildcats97290.780.221.000
12Ben DaviesWildcats98190.890.111.000
13Shaun GardinerWildcats100880.000.800.800
14Trip AdamsWildcats92570.220.560.780
15Harrison LeachWildcats102350.200.300.500
16Riley van TurnhoutWildcats84150.500.120.620
17Michael McAdamWildcats101340.100.300.400
18Matt WesselsWildcats101340.100.300.400
19Josh van BergenWildcats102130.200.100.300
20Jeff BurrisWildcats101120.100.100.200
21Finn HawleyWildcats101120.100.100.200
22Philip ThrockmortonWildcats101120.100.100.200
23Mitchell BrennanWildcats101010.100.000.100
24Bruce NgWildcats30000.000.000.000