menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Division statistics: Women's

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
TeamSeedRankGPWLGFGAGDWin-%Spirit score
Scandal7.19901358946100.0%10.44
GRUT19.2981131805188.9%10.00
Fury3.3981132636988.9%10.22
TOKYO MAVERICKS5.4972123923177.8%10.67
Mooncup12.5972128913777.8%10.11
Brute Squad2.6972133805377.8%10.00
6ixers8.7972125913477.8%9.89
Seacows14.8954108101755.6%10.00
Ellipsis4.910821411113080.0%10.10
SWAMPYBARG10.1010641321032960.0%10.40
BFD Shout18.1110641361082860.0%9.70
NLSU Yaka16.121055124120450.0%9.80
Macana1.1310641391122760.0%9.50
Rogue9.141055113116-350.0%10.00
MUD6.1510551341072750.0%10.00
Tequila Boom Boom11.161046113125-1240.0%9.40
jinX midnight22.1710731381132570.0%10.30
Iris13.1810641361053160.0%10.10
Blueberries17.191055125128-350.0%9.30
Iceni21.2010551311151650.0%10.10
Revolution20.2110641241032160.0%10.60
3SB23.221055114119-550.0%9.80
Sharks Women25.23104697129-3240.0%10.20
Sirens34.241046109129-2040.0%9.60
Spice28.251055122130-850.0%9.70
Bristol Women24.261055120119150.0%9.80
Dublin Gravity30.271046104133-2940.0%10.80
Heidees29.281046108123-1540.0%9.90
PUC Ultimate33.29104698122-2440.0%10.00
Aerosoul15.301037107133-2630.0%9.80
Catchup Graz27.311046104130-2640.0%10.50
FABulous26.32102893137-4420.0%10.50
CPH Hucks+35.3394510399444.4%10.33
Wakanda40.3492790124-3422.2%9.00
Flame32.3593687112-2533.3%10.00
Venado Azul36.3692781119-3822.2%9.89
Condor Ultimate39.3793682129-4733.3%10.33
Fieras37.3891862133-7111.1%10.11
Horizon31.3991886132-4611.1%11.11
To Be38.4090970133-630.0%9.22
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Valeria CárdenasMacana10382664
ASUKA MORIOKASWAMPYBARG10272148
Maria Paula SantosAerosoul1038947
Yina CartagenaRevolution1042547
Lola DamGRUT9133245
Anna GernerjinX midnight10251843
Kate GibsonSpice10261642
Kaede YoshidaTOKYO MAVERICKS9142640
Paulina LewandowskajinX midnight10281240
Manuela CardenasMacana9301040
Scoreboard

Spirit score average per category

TeamGames12345Tot.
Horizon92.002.002.112.782.2211.11
Dublin Gravity102.102.002.302.202.2010.80
TOKYO MAVERICKS91.891.892.112.672.1110.67
Revolution102.002.102.102.601.8010.60
Catchup Graz102.002.002.202.302.0010.50
FABulous102.002.002.102.202.2010.50
Scandal92.002.112.222.002.1110.44
SWAMPYBARG101.902.002.102.202.2010.40
CPH Hucks+92.002.002.112.222.0010.33
Condor Ultimate91.892.002.002.222.2210.33
jinX midnight102.001.902.202.301.9010.30
Fury92.002.002.112.112.0010.22
Sharks Women101.802.002.102.102.2010.20
Mooncup92.002.002.222.001.8910.11
Fieras91.892.002.112.331.7810.11
Iceni102.001.902.002.002.2010.10
Ellipsis102.001.902.102.102.0010.10
Iris101.801.902.202.102.1010.10
Rogue102.101.702.002.102.1010.00
Seacows91.892.002.112.002.0010.00
PUC Ultimate101.901.902.102.102.0010.00
Flame91.891.891.892.222.1110.00
MUD101.801.802.002.402.0010.00
GRUT92.001.892.001.892.2210.00
Brute Squad92.002.002.002.111.8910.00
Heidees102.001.801.902.102.109.90
6ixers92.001.892.002.002.009.89
Venado Azul91.562.001.892.442.009.89
Aerosoul101.701.901.902.102.209.80
3SB102.001.901.802.102.009.80
Bristol Women101.802.001.702.202.109.80
NLSU Yaka102.001.801.902.002.109.80
Spice101.801.902.002.002.009.70
BFD Shout102.001.701.902.102.009.70
Sirens101.402.002.002.102.109.60
Macana101.901.901.802.101.809.50
Tequila Boom Boom101.901.801.802.001.909.40
Blueberries101.802.002.001.701.809.30
To Be91.441.891.892.002.009.22
Wakanda91.331.672.002.111.899.00
  • 1 Rules Knowledge and Use
  • 2 Fouls and Body Contact
  • 3 Fair-Mindedness
  • 4 Positive Attitude and Self-Control
  • 5 Communication