menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Open, Pool A

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Revolver 
5
5
0
75
23
52
2
   GRUT 
5
4
1
66
46
20
3
   Quijotes 
5
3
2
63
60
3
4
   SMOG 
5
2
3
59
62
-3
5
   Ushh Mafia 
5
1
4
36
73
-37
6
   Aguilas 
5
0
5
40
75
-35
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

GRUT - SMOG 15 - 10  Gameplay
Quijotes - Ushh Mafia 15 - 8  Gameplay
Revolver - Aguilas 15 - 4  Gameplay
GRUT - Quijotes 15 - 13  Gameplay
Revolver - SMOG 15 - 6  Gameplay
Aguilas - Ushh Mafia 13 - 15  Gameplay
GRUT - Aguilas 15 - 6  Gameplay
Quijotes - SMOG 15 - 13  Gameplay
Revolver - Ushh Mafia 15 - 2  Gameplay
Aguilas - SMOG 8 - 15  Gameplay
Revolver - Quijotes 15 - 5  Gameplay
GRUT - Ushh Mafia 15 - 2  Gameplay
Aguilas - Quijotes 9 - 15  Gameplay
Revolver - GRUT 15 - 6  Gameplay
SMOG - Ushh Mafia 15 - 9  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool B

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
31
44
2
5
4
1
65
55
10
3
   Ranelagh 
5
3
2
66
68
-2
4
5
2
3
58
71
-13
5
   Wolves 
5
1
4
55
73
-18
6
   Euforia 
5
0
5
54
75
-21
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Chicago Machine - Bristol Open 15 - 7  Gameplay
Euforia - Freezzz Beezzz 8 - 15  Gameplay
Ranelagh - Wolves 15 - 12  Gameplay
Chicago Machine - Freezzz Beezzz 15 - 5  Gameplay
Bristol Open - Wolves 15 - 14  Gameplay
Euforia - Ranelagh 14 - 15  Gameplay
Ranelagh - Freezzz Beezzz 13 - 15  Gameplay
Chicago Machine - Wolves 15 - 4  Gameplay
Euforia - Bristol Open 12 - 15  Gameplay
Chicago Machine - Ranelagh 15 - 8  Gameplay
Euforia - Wolves 13 - 15  Gameplay
Bristol Open - Freezzz Beezzz 9 - 15  Gameplay
Bristol Open - Ranelagh 12 - 15  Gameplay
Freezzz Beezzz - Wolves 15 - 10  Gameplay
Chicago Machine - Euforia 15 - 7  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool C

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
32
43
2
   Warao 
5
3
2
66
62
4
3
5
3
2
64
61
3
4
   Bad Skid 
5
3
2
64
59
5
5
   Aarhus 
5
1
4
36
74
-38
6
5
0
5
58
75
-17
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Mooncatchers - Aarhus 15 - 4  Gameplay
ECHO Vienna - Warao 14 - 15  Gameplay
Osaka Spirits - Bad Skid 15 - 12  Gameplay
Mooncatchers - ECHO Vienna 15 - 7  Gameplay
Osaka Spirits - Aarhus 15 - 7  Gameplay
Bad Skid - Warao 15 - 14  Gameplay
Mooncatchers - Osaka Spirits 15 - 7  Gameplay
Warao - Aarhus 15 - 6  Gameplay
Bad Skid - ECHO Vienna 15 - 11  Gameplay
Mooncatchers - Bad Skid 15 - 7  Gameplay
ECHO Vienna - Aarhus 14 - 15  Gameplay
Osaka Spirits - Warao 12 - 15  Gameplay
Mooncatchers - Warao 15 - 7  Gameplay
Bad Skid - Aarhus 15 - 4  Gameplay
Osaka Spirits - ECHO Vienna 15 - 12  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool D

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   Wall City 
5
5
0
75
43
32
2
5
4
1
73
58
15
3
5
3
2
65
65
0
4
   Ōtākaro 
5
2
3
63
63
0
5
5
1
4
58
74
-16
6
   New Age 
5
0
5
44
75
-31
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Ōtākaro - Catchup Graz 15 - 8  Gameplay
Cotarica Grandes - Technicolor 15 - 14  Gameplay
Wall City - New Age 15 - 5  Gameplay
Wall City - Ōtākaro 15 - 10  Gameplay
Technicolor - Catchup Graz 15 - 13  Gameplay
Cotarica Grandes - New Age 15 - 6  Gameplay
Wall City - Cotarica Grandes 15 - 13  Gameplay
Catchup Graz - New Age 15 - 14  Gameplay
Technicolor - Ōtākaro 15 - 13  Gameplay
Wall City - Technicolor 15 - 6  Gameplay
Ōtākaro - New Age 15 - 10  Gameplay
Cotarica Grandes - Catchup Graz 15 - 13  Gameplay
Cotarica Grandes - Ōtākaro 15 - 10  Gameplay
Wall City - Catchup Graz 15 - 9  Gameplay
Technicolor - New Age 15 - 9  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool E

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
53
22
2
   Gentle 
5
4
1
71
51
20
3
   3SB 
5
3
2
69
55
14
4
   Mephisto 
5
2
3
56
58
-2
5
   Flywild 
5
1
4
46
71
-25
6
   Junk 
5
0
5
46
75
-29
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Clapham Ultimate - Junk 15 - 12  Gameplay
Gentle - Flywild 15 - 5  Gameplay
Mephisto - 3SB 7 - 15  Gameplay
Clapham Ultimate - 3SB 15 - 11  Gameplay
Mephisto - Flywild 15 - 6  Gameplay
Gentle - Junk 15 - 8  Gameplay
Mephisto - Gentle 10 - 15  Gameplay
3SB - Junk 15 - 8  Gameplay
Clapham Ultimate - Flywild 15 - 10  Gameplay
Flywild - Junk 15 - 11  Gameplay
Clapham Ultimate - Mephisto 15 - 9  Gameplay
3SB - Gentle 13 - 15  Gameplay
Clapham Ultimate - Gentle 15 - 11  Gameplay
3SB - Flywild 15 - 10  Gameplay
Mephisto - Junk 15 - 7  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool F

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
5
4
1
73
58
15
2
   Tchac 
5
4
1
74
54
20
3
5
3
2
62
66
-4
4
5
2
3
66
66
0
5
5
2
3
71
63
8
6
   Zoom 
5
0
5
36
75
-39
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Chevron Action Flash - Tchac 15 - 14  Gameplay
Freespeed Basel - Blue Devils 11 - 15  Gameplay
Nomadic Tribe - Zoom 15 - 8  Gameplay
Nomadic Tribe - Tchac 14 - 15  Gameplay
Chevron Action Flash - Blue Devils 15 - 14  Gameplay
Freespeed Basel - Zoom 15 - 11  Gameplay
Nomadic Tribe - Blue Devils 15 - 13  Gameplay
Tchac - Zoom 15 - 5  Gameplay
Chevron Action Flash - Freespeed Basel 13 - 15  Gameplay
Blue Devils - Zoom 15 - 7  Gameplay
Nomadic Tribe - Chevron Action Flash 10 - 15  Gameplay
Tchac - Freespeed Basel 15 - 6  Gameplay
Nomadic Tribe - Freespeed Basel 12 - 15  Gameplay
Chevron Action Flash - Zoom 15 - 5  Gameplay
Tchac - Blue Devils 15 - 14  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool G

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
   PoNY 
5
5
0
75
35
40
2
   Sunder 
5
4
1
70
39
31
3
   FrankN 
5
3
2
58
56
2
4
5
2
3
57
60
-3
5
   Chuchai 
5
1
4
44
74
-30
6
   REX 
5
0
5
35
75
-40
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Sunder - NLSU Iznogood 15 - 7  Gameplay
PoNY - Chuchai 15 - 5  Gameplay
REX - FrankN 7 - 15  Gameplay
PoNY - Sunder 15 - 10  Gameplay
REX - NLSU Iznogood 6 - 15  Gameplay
Chuchai - FrankN 9 - 15  Gameplay
Sunder - REX 15 - 5  Gameplay
PoNY - FrankN 15 - 7  Gameplay
NLSU Iznogood - Chuchai 15 - 9  Gameplay
PoNY - NLSU Iznogood 15 - 10  Gameplay
Sunder - FrankN 15 - 6  Gameplay
REX - Chuchai 14 - 15  Gameplay
PoNY - REX 15 - 3  Gameplay
Sunder - Chuchai 15 - 6  Gameplay
NLSU Iznogood - FrankN 10 - 15  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Pool H

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
#TeamGPWLGFGAGD
1
5
5
0
75
36
39
2
   GOAT 
5
4
1
72
43
29
3
   Wildcats 
5
3
2
66
56
10
4
   Makawua 
5
2
3
45
69
-24
5
   XVI 
5
1
4
44
74
-30
6
   KFK 
5
0
5
51
75
-24
Playoff (1-32)Playoff (33-48)

Games

Wildcats - KFK 15 - 10  Gameplay
GOAT - XVI 15 - 4  Gameplay
BFD la Fotta - Makawua 15 - 3  Gameplay
GOAT - BFD la Fotta 12 - 15  Gameplay
XVI - KFK 15 - 14  Gameplay
Wildcats - Makawua 15 - 9  Gameplay
GOAT - KFK 15 - 9  Gameplay
Makawua - XVI 15 - 13  Gameplay
BFD la Fotta - Wildcats 15 - 9  Gameplay
GOAT - Makawua 15 - 3  Gameplay
BFD la Fotta - KFK 15 - 7  Gameplay
Wildcats - XVI 15 - 7  Gameplay
Makawua - KFK 15 - 11  Gameplay
GOAT - Wildcats 15 - 12  Gameplay
BFD la Fotta - XVI 15 - 5  Gameplay

Schedule

Open, Playoff (1-32)

Round 1Round 2QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
      
Revolver     
15-5 Revolver    
Ōtākaro     
 15-4 Revolver   
Freezzz Beezzz     
14-13 Freezzz Beezzz    
Osaka Spirits     
  15-5 Revolver  
BFD la Fotta     
15-7 BFD la Fotta    
Mephisto     
 14-15 Sunder   
Sunder     
15-6 Sunder    
Freespeed Basel     
   15-10 Revolver 
Clapham Ultimate     
15-8 Clapham Ultimate    
Makawua     
 15-14 Clapham Ultimate   
Tchac     
15-8 Tchac    
FrankN     
  13-12 Clapham Ultimate  
Wall City     
15-7 Wall City    
SMOG     
 15-8 Wall City   
Warao     
11-15 Ranelagh    
Ranelagh     
    15-12 Gold Revolver
Mooncatchers     
15-8 Mooncatchers    
Bristol Open     
 15-11 Mooncatchers   
Cotarica Grandes     
14-12 Cotarica Grandes    
Quijotes     
  15-12 Mooncatchers  
Chevron Action Flash     
15-11 Chevron Action Flash    
NLSU Iznogood     
 9-15 Gentle   
Gentle     
15-11 Gentle    
Wildcats     
   13-14 PoNY 
PoNY     
15-9 PoNY   Silver PoNY
Nomadic Tribe     
 15-11 PoNY   
GOAT     
15-12 GOAT    
3SB     
  15-9 PoNY  
Chicago Machine     
15-7 Chicago Machine   Clapham Ultimate 
Bad Skid   15-10 Bronze Clapham Ultimate
 15-7 Chicago Machine  Mooncatchers 
GRUT     
15-10 GRUT  Sunder 4th Mooncatchers
Technicolor  15-7 Sunder 
    Wall City  
    14-15 5th Chicago Machine
    Gentle  
   12-15 Chicago Machine 
    Chicago Machine  
     6th Sunder
     Wall City 
    12-15 7th Gentle
     Gentle 
   Freezzz Beezzz   
  12-15 BFD la Fotta 8th Wall City
   BFD la Fotta   
   15-7 BFD la Fotta 
   Tchac   
  15-9 Tchac  
   Ranelagh   
    14-15 9th GOAT
   Cotarica Grandes   
  15-10 Cotarica Grandes  
   Chevron Action Flash   
   10-15 GOAT 
   GOAT   
  15-6 GOAT 10th BFD la Fotta
   GRUT   
     Tchac 
    15-13 11th Tchac
     Cotarica Grandes 
      
    Freezzz Beezzz 12th Cotarica Grandes
   15-7 Freezzz Beezzz 
    Ranelagh  
    9-15 13th GRUT
    Chevron Action Flash  
   12-15 GRUT 
    GRUT  
     14th Freezzz Beezzz
     Ranelagh 
    11-15 15th Chevron Action Flash
     Chevron Action Flash 
      
     16th Ranelagh
      
      
      
  Ōtākaro    
 15-9 Ōtākaro   
  Osaka Spirits    
  9-15 Mephisto  
  Mephisto    
 15-14 Mephisto   
  Freespeed Basel    
   15-9 Mephisto 
  Makawua    
 15-8 Makawua   
  FrankN    
  11-15 Warao  
  SMOG    
 14-15 Warao   
  Warao    
    13-15 17th Quijotes
  Bristol Open    
 14-15 Quijotes   
  Quijotes    
  15-11 Quijotes  
  NLSU Iznogood    
 15-14 NLSU Iznogood   
  Wildcats    
   15-12 Quijotes 
  Nomadic Tribe    
 12-14 3SB  18th Mephisto
  3SB    
  15-12 3SB  
  Bad Skid    
 15-10 Bad Skid  Warao 
  Technicolor  13-15 19th 3SB
     3SB 
      
    Ōtākaro 20th Warao
   15-8 Ōtākaro 
    Makawua  
    15-11 21st Ōtākaro
    NLSU Iznogood  
   15-14 NLSU Iznogood 
    Bad Skid  
     22nd NLSU Iznogood
     Makawua 
    5-15 23rd Bad Skid
     Bad Skid 
   Osaka Spirits   
  13-15 Freespeed Basel 24th Makawua
   Freespeed Basel   
   11-15 SMOG 
   FrankN   
  14-15 SMOG  
   SMOG   
    11-15 25th Wildcats
   Bristol Open   
  12-15 Wildcats  
   Wildcats   
   15-13 Wildcats 
   Nomadic Tribe   
  15-6 Nomadic Tribe 26th SMOG
   Technicolor   
     Freespeed Basel 
    10-15 27th Nomadic Tribe
     Nomadic Tribe 
      
    Osaka Spirits 28th Freespeed Basel
   15-10 Osaka Spirits 
    FrankN  
    15-14 29th Osaka Spirits
    Bristol Open  
   12-15 Technicolor 
    Technicolor  
     30th Technicolor
     FrankN 
    11-15 31st Bristol Open
     Bristol Open 
      
     32nd FrankN

Schedule

Open, Playoff (33-48)

Round 1QuarterfinalsSemifinalsFinalsPlacement
     
Ushh Mafia    
11-15 Euforia   
Euforia    
 15-7 Euforia  
XVI    
15-11 XVI   
REX    
  9-15 Catchup Graz 
Flywild    
15-14 Flywild   
Zoom    
 12-15 Catchup Graz  
Catchup Graz    
15-12 Catchup Graz   
ECHO Vienna    
   12-15 33rd Blue Devils
Aarhus    
10-15 New Age   
New Age    
 10-15 Blue Devils  
Blue Devils    
15-9 Blue Devils   
Junk    
  15-7 Blue Devils 
Chuchai    
10-15 KFK  34th Catchup Graz
KFK    
 15-12 KFK  
Wolves    
15-12 Wolves  Euforia 
Aguilas  14-15 35th KFK
    KFK 
     
   XVI 36th Euforia
  11-15 Flywild 
   Flywild  
   14-15 37th Wolves
   New Age  
  14-15 Wolves 
   Wolves  
    38th Flywild
    XVI 
   0-0 (forfeit)39th New Age
    New Age 
     
  Ushh Mafia  40th XVI
 10-15 REX  
  REX   
  13-15 ECHO Vienna 
  Zoom   
 9-14 ECHO Vienna  
  ECHO Vienna   
   15-11 41st ECHO Vienna
  Aarhus   
 15-14 Aarhus  
  Junk   
  13-12 Aarhus 
  Chuchai   
 15-11 Chuchai 42nd Aarhus
  Aguilas   
    REX 
   14-15 43rd Chuchai
    Chuchai 
     
   Ushh Mafia 44th REX
  13-15 Zoom 
   Zoom  
   14-15 45th Junk
   Junk  
  15-12 Junk 
   Aguilas  
    46th Zoom
    Ushh Mafia 
   9-15 47th Aguilas
    Aguilas 
     
    48th Ushh Mafia

Schedule

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Tobe DecraeneGentle1046753
Bastian GramKFK9331952
Keita SasakiNomadic Tribe10371148
Jordan KerrWolves9341347
Daan De MarréeMooncatchers10242246
Nino StaufferCatchup Graz8212445
Micah DavisWildcats10281543
WALTER ELLARDJunk9301343
Valentin FischerCatchup Graz935843
Jelte DerksGRUT10231942
Scoreboard