menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Division statistics: Open

GP: Games | W: Wins | L: Losses | GF: Goals for | GA: Goals against | GD: Goals diff
TeamSeedRankGPWLGFGAGDWin-%Spirit score
Revolver1.1101001505991100.0%10.70
PoNY7.21091146925490.0%9.50
Clapham Ultimate5.310911431123190.0%10.40
Mooncatchers3.41082143925180.0%10.10
Chicago Machine2.51091144865890.0%10.20
Sunder9.61073134963870.0%9.70
Gentle28.710731401132770.0%9.70
Wall City4.810731361013570.0%10.20
GOAT8.910821431004380.0%9.90
BFD la Fotta12.101082148925680.0%9.40
Tchac24.1110731401142670.0%10.40
Cotarica Grandes16.1210641361251160.0%10.50
GRUT15.1310731241071770.0%9.90
Freezzz Beezzz34.141064119120-160.0%9.90
Chevron Action Flash11.151064134125960.0%10.10
Ranelagh31.161046116139-2340.0%10.30
Quijotes30.1710731351241170.0%10.40
Mephisto10.181055121120150.0%10.40
3SB21.1910641371221560.0%10.30
Warao35.201055129132-350.0%10.20
Ōtākaro29.211055122121150.0%10.70
NLSU Iznogood25.221046120133-1340.0%9.80
Bad Skid19.231055127119850.0%10.70
Makawua27.24103792137-4530.0%10.20
Wildcats23.2510641361221460.0%11.00
SMOG33.261046121132-1140.0%10.70
Nomadic Tribe6.271046130126440.0%11.00
Freespeed Basel26.281046118139-2140.0%10.70
Osaka Spirits13.291055129129050.0%11.30
Technicolor17.301046120137-1740.0%10.80
Bristol Open20.311037119142-2330.0%10.60
FrankN44.321037109131-2230.0%10.90
Blue Devils40.339631311013066.7%10.11
Catchup Graz36.34945115122-744.4%9.89
KFK41.35936103126-2333.3%10.22
Euforia14.36927107123-1622.2%9.89
Wolves45.37945112128-1644.4%9.44
Flywild38.38936102126-2433.3%10.44
New Age47.3991883115-3211.1%10.00
XVI37.4092777115-3822.2%11.63
ECHO Vienna32.41936114123-933.3%10.22
Aarhus46.4293685130-4533.3%10.00
Chuchai39.4393696127-3133.3%9.56
REX22.4491888130-4211.1%11.44
Junk42.4592799131-3222.2%9.78
Zoom43.4691888132-4411.1%10.67
Aguilas18.4791890129-3911.1%11.56
Ushh Mafia48.4891879133-5411.1%9.89
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Tobe DecraeneGentle1046753
Bastian GramKFK9331952
Keita SasakiNomadic Tribe10371148
Jordan KerrWolves9341347
Daan De MarréeMooncatchers10242246
Nino StaufferCatchup Graz8212445
Micah DavisWildcats10281543
WALTER ELLARDJunk9301343
Valentin FischerCatchup Graz935843
Jelte DerksGRUT10231942
Scoreboard

Spirit score average per category

TeamGames12345Tot.
XVI82.002.002.382.882.3811.63
Aguilas92.002.112.222.562.6711.56
REX92.001.892.562.672.3311.44
Osaka Spirits101.801.902.302.702.6011.30
Nomadic Tribe102.102.002.002.502.4011.00
Wildcats101.902.102.102.602.3011.00
FrankN102.002.202.202.202.3010.90
Technicolor102.001.902.302.302.3010.80
Freespeed Basel102.001.802.302.202.4010.70
SMOG102.101.902.102.402.2010.70
Bad Skid102.001.902.002.302.5010.70
Ōtākaro102.002.102.102.302.2010.70
Revolver102.102.002.102.402.1010.70
Zoom92.002.112.112.112.3310.67
Bristol Open101.902.002.102.402.2010.60
Cotarica Grandes101.902.102.102.402.0010.50
Flywild91.892.112.112.112.2210.44
Quijotes102.001.802.102.202.3010.40
Mephisto101.902.202.102.002.2010.40
Tchac101.802.202.102.102.2010.40
Clapham Ultimate102.001.902.202.002.3010.40
3SB102.001.802.002.102.4010.30
Ranelagh101.802.002.402.002.1010.30
ECHO Vienna91.892.001.892.112.3310.22
KFK92.001.782.112.332.0010.22
Makawua101.801.902.102.302.1010.20
Wall City101.901.902.002.002.4010.20
Chicago Machine102.002.002.001.902.3010.20
Warao101.902.102.101.802.3010.20
Blue Devils91.892.112.221.892.0010.11
Mooncatchers101.901.802.202.002.2010.10
Chevron Action Flash101.901.902.002.002.3010.10
Aarhus92.001.892.002.221.8910.00
New Age81.752.002.002.252.0010.00
Freezzz Beezzz102.001.701.902.202.109.90
GRUT101.901.702.202.002.109.90
GOAT101.901.901.902.102.109.90
Catchup Graz91.892.001.892.002.119.89
Euforia92.001.672.112.002.119.89
Ushh Mafia91.891.892.112.002.009.89
NLSU Iznogood101.901.702.201.802.209.80
Junk91.891.781.891.892.339.78
Sunder102.001.901.902.001.909.70
Gentle101.902.001.701.902.209.70
Chuchai91.671.782.112.002.009.56
PoNY102.001.901.901.801.909.50
Wolves91.781.891.891.892.009.44
BFD la Fotta101.801.901.802.001.909.40
  • 1 Rules Knowledge and Use
  • 2 Fouls and Body Contact
  • 3 Fair-Mindedness
  • 4 Positive Attitude and Self-Control
  • 5 Communication