menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Stuart JinksBrisbanites91911302.111.223.330
2Joel TerryBrisbanites91213251.331.442.780
3Jack LilwallBrisbanites9138211.440.892.330
4Carolyn LoberBrisbanites958130.560.891.440
5Julia LoberBrisbanites948120.440.891.330
6Yi-Hui (Moony) WangBrisbanites966120.670.671.330
7Wei Ting (Dafak) Hsu Brisbanites974110.780.441.220
8Tsung-Hsuan (Elena) YuBrisbanites974110.780.441.220
9Talon JohnsonBrisbanites955100.560.561.110
10Eriko YukawaBrisbanites95490.560.441.000
11Driss ZianeBrisbanites98190.890.111.000
12Lina YangBrisbanites93580.330.560.890
13Amanda McFaddenBrisbanites91670.110.670.780
14Elise Camilleri-BrennanBrisbanites93470.330.440.780
15Isabelle HamiltonBrisbanites90440.000.440.440
16Nathan PeggBrisbanites90440.000.440.440
17Quinlan CunninghamBrisbanites90330.000.330.330
18Cameron BealingBrisbanites91230.110.220.330
19Monica TaylorBrisbanites92130.220.110.330
20Nydia HengBrisbanites90220.000.220.220
21Ulrik MullerBrisbanites91120.110.110.220
22Yulyn NgBrisbanites92020.220.000.220
23Kate HendersonBrisbanites90000.000.000.000