menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Cy TorielloFlywild9618240.672.002.670
2Robert HsuFlywild9154191.670.442.110
3Liam BrunetteFlywild999181.001.002.000
4Tyler MackeyFlywild8108181.251.002.250
5Leopold BoehmFlywild9117181.220.782.000
6Wilfred HamiltonFlywild9511160.561.221.780
7Evan SapirmanFlywild8121131.500.121.620
8Janiss BinderFlywild948120.440.891.330
9Corey GendronFlywild974110.780.441.220
10Joel MillerFlywild946100.440.671.110
11Peter CauchyFlywild973100.780.331.110
12Chris CooneyFlywild84480.500.501.000
13Jacob FlowersFlywild92570.220.560.780
14John DohertyFlywild94370.440.330.780
15Paul Michael HealyFlywild61450.170.670.830
16Ryan SmithFlywild70440.000.570.570
17Chun Yin MaFlywild91230.110.220.330
18Raheem IshaqueFlywild60110.000.170.170