menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Cristy McAllisterPELT9409494.441.005.440
2Ben MartinPELT92213352.441.443.890
3Madi CannonPELT9519240.562.112.670
4Christina McKeonPELT9913221.001.442.440
5Aoife McAllisterPELT9215170.221.671.890
6Dylan RyanPELT9311140.331.221.560
7Darragh O’Sullivan PELT967130.670.781.440
8Andrew MeadePELT983110.890.331.220
9Vittoria RainussoPELT9010100.001.111.110
10Jack MitchellPELT93580.330.560.890
11Ruairí O’BrolchainPELT95380.560.330.890
12Kristiana Buldure PELT91670.110.670.780
13Yoshino ShimokawaPELT91450.110.440.560
14Kinsey MillerPELT95050.560.000.560
15Fionn MurrayPELT95050.560.000.560
16Ciarán MoroneyPELT93140.330.110.440
17Darren ScullyPELT93140.330.110.440
18Brian O’SullivanPELT90330.000.330.330
19Conor PeschPELT92130.220.110.330
20Ayano Nakanishi PELT90110.000.110.110
21Kate BoylanPELT91010.110.000.110
22Betty Diamond PELT91010.110.000.110