menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Matt MillerMeclao10219302.100.903.000
2Ocean HinesMeclao91312251.441.332.780
3Janet WanMeclao10169251.600.902.500
4William Hoffenkamp Meclao101011211.001.102.100
5Sara LiangMeclao1099180.900.901.800
6Linn BjanesMeclao7410140.571.432.000
7Samuel AdamsonMeclao1085130.800.501.300
8Amanda BalaguerMeclao10112131.100.201.300
9Ciona AntolinMeclao9210120.221.111.330
10Mikey DzelzgalvisMeclao1048120.400.801.200
11Liz HartMeclao948120.440.891.330
12John McMonigalMeclao1028100.200.801.000
13Ana HarnageMeclao91780.110.780.890
14Anthony McLeanMeclao76280.860.291.140
15Marc HuberMeclao98080.890.000.890
16Mike MerwinMeclao102460.200.400.600
17Andreina DominguezMeclao100440.000.400.400
18Max HamiltonMeclao82240.250.250.500
19Miguel MaltesMeclao102130.200.100.300
20Alexmares StojanovicMeclao90220.000.220.220
21Olivia ChamblissMeclao101120.100.100.200
22Danilo BalaguerMeclao60110.000.170.170
23Sydney StelzerMeclao80110.000.120.120
24Donna JohnstonMeclao100000.000.000.000
25Christie LawryMeclao90000.000.000.000