menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Anna GernerjinX midnight102518432.501.804.300
2Paulina LewandowskajinX midnight102812402.801.204.000
3Daniela SetinajinX midnight10137201.300.702.000
4Maja LindrothjinX midnight10414180.401.401.800
5Flora ScalajinX midnight10107171.000.701.700
6Dominika HadovájinX midnight1097160.900.701.600
7Marlene MüllerjinX midnight10123151.200.301.500
8Inka WessmanjinX midnight10014140.001.401.400
9Wilhelmina GraffjinX midnight1085130.800.501.300
10Cynthia DöösjinX midnight1028100.200.801.000
11Simona LieberthjinX midnight828100.251.001.250
12Neslihan AnikjinX midnight102790.200.700.900
13Ellen KöhnejinX midnight102680.200.600.800
14Grażyna ChlebickajinX midnight103580.300.500.800
15Fenja GewitschjinX midnight106170.600.100.700
16Sophie HöherjinX midnight80660.000.750.750
17Nici PrienjinX midnight83360.380.380.750
18Essi InkinenjinX midnight103140.300.100.400
19Lilian Misao GrotejinX midnight100330.000.300.300
20Nina BrunsjinX midnight100220.000.200.200
21Friderike BannmüllerjinX midnight101120.100.100.200
22Brina DokljinX midnight102020.200.000.200
23Maria NüstjinX midnight72020.290.000.290
24Oda HomlongjinX midnight71010.140.000.140