menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Helen BarronDublin Gravity10245292.400.502.900
2Sinéad O’Shiel FlemmingDublin Gravity10420240.402.002.400
3Clare GilheanyDublin Gravity10157221.500.702.200
4Hannah WilsonDublin Gravity10514190.501.401.900
5Emma MarchDublin Gravity10114151.100.401.500
6Sophie FarnanDublin Gravity1086140.800.601.400
7Claudia KeenanDublin Gravity10211130.201.101.300
8Cliona DoyleDublin Gravity1066120.600.601.200
9Yoong Le LingDublin Gravity10102121.000.201.200
10Irene Serna LópezDublin Gravity103580.300.500.800
11Elissa SutherlandDublin Gravity103580.300.500.800
12Michelle BallanceDublin Gravity105380.500.300.800
13Gabrielle PichotDublin Gravity101560.100.500.600
14Jessica SprattDublin Gravity100440.000.400.400
15Maika WolfDublin Gravity103140.300.100.400
16Aneesa SmithDublin Gravity102130.200.100.300
17Harper Brooks-KahnDublin Gravity101120.100.100.200
18Sophie KempDublin Gravity101120.100.100.200
19Sarah BreenDublin Gravity100110.000.100.100
20Allison FlynnDublin Gravity100110.000.100.100
21Sonia PereyaslavetsDublin Gravity100110.000.100.100
22Sarah BoissierDublin Gravity100000.000.000.000