menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Lola DamGRUT91332451.443.565.000
2Kristyna TlustаGRUT91515301.671.673.330
3Floor KeulartzGRUT91711281.891.223.110
4Aurora LesnikGRUT9165211.780.562.330
5Fiona MernaghGRUT9142161.560.221.780
6Anne MinnaardGRUT9113141.220.331.560
7Suzanne SlobGRUT958130.560.891.440
8Vendela WictorsonGRUT947110.440.781.220
9Loes de GroenGRUT946100.440.671.110
10Elise BosGRUT96390.670.331.000
11Sarah EklundGRUT93580.330.560.890
12Jette BardoelGRUT95380.560.330.890
13Maartje KeulenGRUT93470.330.440.780
14Kelsey WentlingGRUT90660.000.670.670
15Flora HayGRUT90550.000.560.560
16Laurel PiperGRUT92350.220.330.560
17Niké te BrinkeGRUT92240.220.220.440
18Janne JansenGRUT93140.330.110.440
19Franka ten CateGRUT93140.330.110.440
20Lisa WohlrabGRUT94040.440.000.440
21Georgia Van der LindenGRUT90330.000.330.330
22Veerle JansenGRUT90220.000.220.220
23Anne SnijderGRUT90220.000.220.220
24Isa MonkauGRUT81120.120.120.250
25Noelia de la CruzGRUT60110.000.170.170