menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Pistepörssi

GP: Pelit | A: Syötöt | G: Maalit | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Yhteensä | Avg.: Keskiarvo
#PelaajaJoukkueGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Yigit DemiralpSweet Dreams9225272.440.563.000
2Holden CooksonSweet Dreams9203232.220.332.560
3Dillon CookeSweet Dreams9513180.561.442.000
4Ivan TranSweet Dreams9153181.670.332.000
5Emma LowensteinSweet Dreams998171.000.891.890
6Gabriella PalermoSweet Dreams9312150.331.331.670
7Katya PiskunSweet Dreams969150.671.001.670
8Altar Can AkyuzSweet Dreams92790.220.781.000
9Melih GeronSweet Dreams97180.780.110.890
10Ebru OzdesSweet Dreams81670.120.750.880
11Ferhat AslanSweet Dreams93470.330.440.780
12Neyran OzSweet Dreams81560.120.620.751
13Claire SlatterySweet Dreams91560.110.560.670
14Gökçem GökmenSweet Dreams90550.000.560.560
15Montana RobertsSweet Dreams91340.110.330.440
16Hikmet ErsozSweet Dreams82240.250.250.500
17Kivanc ErturkSweet Dreams82130.250.120.380
18Yorick CoomansSweet Dreams90220.000.220.220
19Ayse Kubra ISIK Gobbato Sweet Dreams90220.000.220.220
20Derin Su KutaydinSweet Dreams90220.000.220.220
21Diruhi Sesil TozcuSweet Dreams90220.000.220.220
22Yankı GürkanSweet Dreams91120.110.110.220
23Melis AltinisikSweet Dreams90110.000.110.110
24Mehmet Eren YucesanSweet Dreams90000.000.000.000