menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Nino StaufferCatchup Graz82124452.623.005.620
2Valentin FischerCatchup Graz9358433.890.894.780
3Jonas BarthCatchup Graz91113241.221.442.670
4Sven KleinhaplCatchup Graz9183212.000.332.330
5Jakob MoryCatchup Graz9311140.331.221.560
6Daniele ImmersiCatchup Graz876130.880.751.620
7Jannik KirbisserCatchup Graz92790.220.781.000
8Jonathan BreitenthalerCatchup Graz91780.110.780.890
9Jan UschnigCatchup Graz94370.440.330.780
10Max ErtlCatchup Graz91450.110.440.560
11Kilian KarnerCatchup Graz91450.110.440.560
12Timotej BedenikCatchup Graz90440.000.440.440
13Konrad EisenbergerCatchup Graz90440.000.440.440
14Greg ForsterCatchup Graz90440.000.440.440
15Sebastian DietzeCatchup Graz91340.110.330.440
16Mathieu PetitCatchup Graz91340.110.330.440
17Ferdinand JaukCatchup Graz92240.220.220.440
18Jan BobinecCatchup Graz93140.330.110.440
19Fritz HolznerCatchup Graz83140.380.120.500
20Florian MoikCatchup Graz91230.110.220.330
21Staš MikličCatchup Graz90110.000.110.110
22Vincent CoyleCatchup Graz90000.000.000.000
23Dario KaylaniCatchup Graz10000.000.000.000
24Philipp KrailCatchup Graz80000.000.000.000
25Constantin PodstatzkyCatchup Graz80000.000.000.000