menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1James LewisGOAT102217392.201.703.900
2Max PetenuzzoGOAT10228302.200.803.000
3Oscar StonehouseGOAT101116271.101.602.700
4Mike MacKenzieGOAT91413271.561.443.000
5Marty GallantGOAT1089170.800.901.700
6Owen RobinsonGOAT10610160.601.001.600
7Araav SeghalGOAT1086140.800.601.400
8Luc ComireGOAT1076130.700.601.300
9Adam TurcotteGOAT938110.330.891.220
10Philip TurnerGOAT1047110.400.701.100
11James McCleanGOAT1074110.700.401.100
12Noah NishizakiGOAT1037100.300.701.000
13Dax MillerGOAT1055100.500.501.000
14Max AyadGOAT105490.500.400.900
15Marijo ZlaticGOAT105380.500.300.800
16Keith McRaeGOAT106280.600.200.800
17Nathan HsiehGOAT81670.120.750.880
18Eric ZhuangGOAT100660.000.600.600
19David PetsinisGOAT101340.100.300.400
20Geoff PowellGOAT101230.100.200.300
21Harry NorrisGOAT82130.250.120.380
22Wilkie LewisGOAT81010.120.000.120
23Adam O'DonnellGOAT71010.140.000.140
24Nam HoGOAT80000.000.000.000
25Jaret MeronGOAT50000.000.000.000