menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Julia MasNLSU Yaka10925340.902.503.400
2Lyla PetitbonNLSU Yaka10186241.800.602.400
3Aina PerezNLSU Yaka10913220.901.302.200
4Chloé OllivierNLSU Yaka101012221.001.202.200
5Swann LacosteNLSU Yaka10146201.400.602.000
6Perrine LeprouxNLSU Yaka10106161.000.601.600
7Maria CastilloNLSU Yaka10113141.100.301.400
8Caroline TissonNLSU Yaka1084120.800.401.200
9Laura BlumeNLSU Yaka1065110.600.501.100
10Klara SvecovaNLSU Yaka1046100.400.601.000
11Tessa JalinkNLSU Yaka102790.200.700.900
12Elise BeckerNLSU Yaka103690.300.600.900
13Esther VanwijckNLSU Yaka103690.300.600.900
14Charlotte Van GervenNLSU Yaka102570.200.500.700
15Aline MondiotNLSU Yaka105050.500.000.500
16Emma DelaunayNLSU Yaka100440.000.400.400
17Constance DouwesNLSU Yaka101340.100.300.400
18Julie MénardNLSU Yaka101340.100.300.400
19Aurore LangloisNLSU Yaka102130.200.100.300
20Camille BernierNLSU Yaka93030.330.000.330
21Paula BaasNLSU Yaka91120.110.110.220
22Marketa HudcovaNLSU Yaka91120.110.110.220
23Francesca PlacanicaNLSU Yaka100110.000.100.100
24Clara MathiasNLSU Yaka101010.100.000.100