menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Scoreboard

GP: Games | A: Assists | G: Goals | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Average
#PlayerTeamGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Tadhg DeevyRanelagh71026361.433.715.140
2Finn AlexanderRanelagh91014241.111.562.670
3Per HenriksenRanelagh10202222.000.202.200
4Tyler GunasekeraRanelagh10174211.700.402.100
5Louis StewartRanelagh1077140.700.701.400
6Ian GoodwinRanelagh10103131.000.301.300
7Calum McCarthyRanelagh1093120.900.301.200
8Ben RunswickRanelagh737100.431.001.430
9Dean McCrearyRanelagh1073100.700.301.000
10Luke DoyleRanelagh100990.000.900.900
11Joost PeetersRanelagh104370.400.300.700
12Stephen JonesRanelagh105270.500.200.700
13Shane KeenanRanelagh91560.110.560.670
14Eoghan LalorRanelagh101560.100.500.600
15Sam MicklemRanelagh101560.100.500.600
16Finn CampbellRanelagh102350.200.300.500
17Max HodesRanelagh102350.200.300.500
18Alex GreerRanelagh100440.000.400.400
19Joshua ReidRanelagh103140.300.100.400
20Brendan DunneRanelagh100330.000.300.300
21Ronan CallahanRanelagh92130.220.110.330
22Nathan BoissierRanelagh100220.000.200.200
23Kieran KellyRanelagh101120.100.100.200
24Graydon ScottRanelagh51010.200.000.200
25Ruadhan ClarkeRanelagh100000.000.000.000
26Andrew TwohigRanelagh100000.000.000.000