menu
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 es_ES.utf8 fi_FI.utf8

Marcador

GP: Juegos | A: Asistencias | G: Goles | Call.: Callahan | Tot.: Total | Avg.: Promedio
#JugadorEquipoGPAGTot.A Avg.G Avg.Tot. Avg.Call.
1Samuel Goldsteinshame.101716331.701.603.300
2Blaise Seviershame.10418220.401.802.200
3Matthew Russellshame.10175221.700.502.200
4Thomas Brewstershame.10316190.301.601.900
5Carter Hawkinsshame.10136191.300.601.900
6Jade McLaughlinshame.1079160.700.901.600
7Cole Wallinshame.8115161.380.622.000
8Sarah Itohshame.1059140.500.901.400
9Simon Montagueshame.10102121.000.201.200
10Megan Jamesonshame.1047110.400.701.100
11Kasey Andersonshame.1074110.700.401.100
12Spencer Tibbsshame.1083110.800.301.100
13Aubree Dietrichshame.94590.440.561.000
14Sandy Brownshame.107290.700.200.900
15Robin Fassett-Carmanshame.102570.200.500.700
16Edwin Finleyshame.100660.000.600.600
17Marilyn Reichshame.101560.100.500.600
18Shayna Brockshame.102460.200.400.600
19Casey Wushame.104260.400.200.600
20Joel Ivesshame.105160.500.100.600
21Sarah Peschshame.105160.500.100.600
22Ellie Hasenohrshame.100550.000.500.500
23Chris Gauenshame.101450.100.400.500
24Alexandra Danielsshame.103250.300.200.500
25Danielle Loveshame.103030.300.000.300
26Elizabeth Murphyshame.100110.000.100.100