Wednesday

Wed 27.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16)
17:00 Field 5 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 9 Iznogood game k  Game play
17:00 Field 14 Mooncatchers 15 - 14 GOAT game l  Game play
17:00 Field 17 Buzz Bullets 15 - 10 Mephisto game p  Game play
17:00 Field 23 PoNY 15 - 7 Nomadic Tribe game o  Game play

Thursday

Thu 28.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16)
08:00 Field 5 Sunder 13 - 15 Furious George game m  Game play
08:00 Field 13 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 6 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) game i  Game play
08:00 Field 14 CUSB Open 15 - 14 Tchac game j  Game play
08:00 Field 16 Clapham Ultimate 15 - 14 Rhino Slam! game n  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Quarterfinals
12:00 Field 17 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 10 CUSB Open game q  Game play
12:00 Field 18 Mephisto 15 - 9 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) game x  Game play
12:00 Field 19 Rhino Slam! 12 - 15 Iznogood game y  Game play
12:00 Field 20 GOAT 8 - 15 Sunder game z  Game play
12:00 Field 22 Furious George 11 - 14 Clapham Ultimate game s  Game play
12:00 Field 25 Tchac 15 - 11 Nomadic Tribe game aa  Game play
14:00 Field 22 Seattle Sockeye 14 - 15 Mooncatchers game r  Game play
14:00 Field 23 PoNY 15 - 8 Buzz Bullets game t  Game play

Friday

Fri 29.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16) Semifinals
09:00 Field 2 Furious George 8 - 15 Buzz Bullets game ak  Game play
09:00 Field 3 CUSB Open 15 - 9 Seattle Sockeye game aj  Game play
09:00 Field 13 Mephisto 14 - 13 Iznogood game ab  Game play
09:00 Field 14 Sunder 15 - 13 Tchac game ac  Game play
09:00 Field 15 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 10 - 15 Rhino Slam! game ae  Game play
09:00 Field 16 GOAT 15 - 11 Nomadic Tribe game af  Game play
13:00 Field 22 Raleigh Ring of Fire 15 - 10 Mooncatchers game u  Game play
13:00 Field 23 Clapham Ultimate 10 - 15 PoNY game v  Game play
Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
13:00 Field 13 CUSB Open 15 - 14 Buzz Bullets game al  Game play
13:00 Field 16 Mephisto 11 - 15 Sunder game ad  Game play
13:00 Field 17 Iznogood 15 - 14 Tchac game ai  Game play
13:00 Field 19 Rhino Slam! 0 - 1 GOAT game ag
13:00 Field 27 Seattle Sockeye 15 - 10 Furious George game am  Game play
13:00 Field 28 KFK (Københavns Frisbee Klub) 12 - 15 Nomadic Tribe game ah  Game play
17:00 Field 23 Mooncatchers 11 - 15 Clapham Ultimate game an  Game play

Saturday

Sat 30.7.2022

Open Playoff (1-16) Finals
12:30 Field MHS1 Raleigh Ring of Fire 12 - 15 PoNY game w  Game play

Timezone: America/New_York. Local time: 7.12.2022 10:55


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version